SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

Falkland HDT
Falkland, Freuchie, Fife
11-12 June 2005

 

MARATHON
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCDA INDEX 

JUNIORS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Christine James

0.00

0:43.16

1

0:34.00

1

0:38.50

1

0:50.44

2

0:36.85

1

0:34.59

1

47.51

2

Alice Spence

0.00

0:48.11

3

0:40.80

3

0:48.10

3

0:49.35

1

0:40.84

4

0:43.78

6

54.20

3

Jennifer Rae

0.00

0:49.34

4

0:47.00

5

0:48.00

2

1:01.37

6

0:40.28

2

0:37.07

2

56.61

4

Dan Wilson

0.00

0:44.76

2

0:57.00

6

0:49.30

4

0:59.59

5

0:40.81

3

0:38.00

3

57.89

5

Murray Graham

2.60

0:54.37

6

0:39.00

2

0:53.63

6

0:58.22

3

0:43.31

5

0:41.28

5

60.56

6

Emily Burley

0.00

0:52.83

5

0:46.90

4

0:49.76

5

0:59.18

4

0:57.98

6

0:40.14

4

61.36

NEWCOMERS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

James Simpson

2.40

0:43.20

1

0:40.28

1

0:42.25

1

0:42.47

1

0:34.19

1

0:36.15

1

50.11

2

Meg Hewat

0.00

0:50.76

2

0:41.07

2

0:45.03

2

0:43.85

2

0:35.59

2

0:38.97

2

51.05

3

Susan Don

0.00

1:04.85

6

0:50.25

4

0:46.10

3

0:49.09

3

0:47.42

4

0:40.16

3

59.57

4

Louise McCutcheon

0.00

0:58.06

4

0:44.13

3

0:54.17

5

0:58.43

5

0:48.82

5

0:45.16

4

61.75

5

Alan Steven

0.00

1:01.05

5

0:51.44

5

0:53.20

4

0:53.08

4

0:53.26

6

0:48.97

6

64.20

6

Sarah Noble

7.80

1:07.95

7

0:53.00

6

0:57.43

7

1:06.40

6

1:02.78

7

0:46.65

5

78.64

7

Kaera Jarvie

186.20

1:33.06

9

1:39.34

9

1:11.16

9

1:39.15

8

1:14.96

8

1:27.65

9

291.26

EL

Janis Murchie

17.40

0:55.19

3

0:56.50

7

0:54.68

6

0:59.50

9

0:44.87

3

1:01.94

8

-

EL

Heather Reid

101.40

1:12.45

8

1:10.19

8

1:07.25

8

1:15.21

7

1:17.69

9

0:59.19

7

-

OPEN HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Ian Bertram

0.00

0:36.88

1

0:32.04

1

0:35.60

1

0:33.72

1

0:25.50

1

0:33.68

4

39.48

2

Andrew Smith

0.00

0:42.53

3

0:35.44

3

0:38.00

3

0:37.91

2

0:29.53

3

0:33.25

3

43.33

3

Amanda Saville

1.80

0:39.12

2

0:33.90

2

0:35.80

2

0:41.47

4

0:27.94

2

0:30.53

1

43.55

4

Joan martin

0.00

0:43.06

4

0:36.25

4

0:42.06

5

0:38.72

3

0:31.31

4

0:30.69

2

44.42

5

Hew Blair-Imrie

0.00

0:47.99

5

0:39.00

5

0:41.78

4

0:42.31

5

0:34.44

5

0:35.94

6

48.29

6

Jane Isaac

2.40

0:52.30

7

0:43.27

7

0:50.13

9

0:52.15

6

0:42.75

7

0:48.94

10

60.31

7

Lyndsey Brown

2.20

0:56.41

11

0:41.19

6

0:54.70

13

0:58.68

10

0:45.18

9

0:35.78

5

60.59

8

Ann Ruston-Green

0.20

0:53.59

8

0:45.44

9

0:47.87

8

0:59.56

11

0:46.63

10

0:52.06

11

61.23

9

Moira Fountain

11.00

0:51.81

6

0:47.00

10

0:50.83

11

1:00.78

12

0:45.03

8

0:45.56

8

71.20

10

Peter Falconer

3.40

0:53.89

9

0:48.81

12

0:50.40

10

0:54.85

7

0:41.63

6

0:55.22

13

84.36

11

Owen Pilling

0.00

1:07.49

13

0:47.35

11

0:44.75

6

0:56.87

8

1:02.82

13

0:47.09

9

85.27

12

Alison Birkett

17.00

1:06.47

12

0:49.25

13

0:54.15

12

1:06.34

13

0:59.44

11

1:03.60

12

88.85

13

Helen Hunter

10.20

0:44.52

10

0:43.55

8

0:47.52

7

0:57.19

9

0:55.12

12

0:38.09

7

89.40

OPEN PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Mary Kusin

0.00

0:43.42

2

0:36.56

4

0:39.95

2

0:35.84

1

0:30.65

1

0:32.18

1

43.72

2

Sue Hendry

0.00

0:40.66

1

0:35.15

1

0:44.28

7

0:45.69

9

0:35.13

6

0:35.30

4

47.24

3

Carole Smith

0.00

0:46.18

4

0:35.93

3

0:38.24

1

0:37.56

2

0:33.98

5

0:45.94

10

47.57

4

Donna Ryder

0.00

0:47.08

7

0:39.10

5

0:43.28

6

0:39.54

4

0:32.47

2

0:36.43

5

47.58

5

Catriona Murray

0.00

0:47.19

8

0:39.97

7

0:45.22

8

0:51.22

10

0:33.09

3

0:34.10

2

50.16

6

Ollie Dernie

0.00

0:47.98

10

0:40.63

8

0:46.78

10

0:42.19

5

0:36.16

7

0:37.40

7

50.23

7

Sandy Couper

0.00

0:47.05

6

0:46.25

10

0:43.23

5

0:44.16

6

0:33.56

4

0:37.03

6

50.26

8

Janet Pilling

0.00

0:46.43

5

0:35.25

2

0:42.02

3

0:39.07

3

0:53.81

10

0:34.76

3

50.27

9

Audrey Barron

0.00

0:47.77

9

0:39.31

6

0:45.80

9

0:44.75

8

0:36.81

8

0:39.00

8

50.69

10

Jacky Jeffrey

1.80

0:44.88

3

0:40.65

9

0:42.76

4

0:44.19

7

0:42.72

9

0:42.57

9

53.35

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Barbara Patterson

0.00

0:48.14

1

0:46.19

2

0:45.55

3

0:42.15

1

0:34.03

1

0:38.81

1

50.97

2

Anne Gilbert

0.00

0:50.53

3

0:43.16

1

0:42.15

1

0:52.63

4

0:38.22

3

0:41.63

2

53.66

3

Diana Ferguson

0.00

0:49.88

2

0:46.38

3

0:45.00

2

0:46.16

2

0:40.46

4

0:46.34

3

54.84

4

Paul Gregory

0.00

0:54.23

4

0:47.81

4

0:48.58

5

0:47.62

3

0:36.38

2

0:41.96

5

75.32

5

Diana Lindsay

17.80

1:08.34

5

0:54.78

5

0:47.92

4

1:15.03

5

0:58.58

5

0:54.16

4

89.56

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Andrew Mylius

0.00

0:53.92

1

0:48.20

2

0:45.95

1

0:56.22

1

0:53.22

2

0:45.37

1

60.58

2

Carol Boswell

0.00

1:02.49

3

0:46.56

1

0:47.00

2

1:04.81

2

0:49.75

1

0:56.96

2

65.51

3

Faith Szczuka

0.00

1:11.38

4

1:01.62

4

1:05.06

4

1:29.75

3

1:27.10

4

1:10.06

3

88.99

4

Elinor Bosanquet

5.20

1:02.20

2

0:55.63

3

0:49.19

3

1:45.34

4

1:03.56

3

1:14.03

4

107.19

SMALL PONIES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Shirley MacGregor

0.00

0:59.99

2

0:51.56

2

0:56.35

2

1:01.88

2

0:46.60

2

0:45.90

1

64.46

EL

Campbell Bosanquet

51.20

0:56.91

1

0:45.41

1

0:52.50

1

0:59.50

1

0:41.32

1

0:49.18

2

-

NEWCOMERS HC

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Ann Small

15.60

1:05.70

1

0:49.00

1

0:54.82

1

0:54.56

1

1:12.66

3

0:56.21

1

86.19

2

Susan Gardiner

23.40

1:22.49

4

1:13.03

3

1:00.36

3

1:26.47

4

1:30.06

4

1:03.65

2

114.61

3

Rosemary Flexney

40.20

1:07.13

2

1:05.31

2

0:59.91

2

1:15.35

2

0:59.67

1

1:10.57

3

119.79

4

Eileen Cornish

16.80

1:19.66

3

1:14.13

4

1:01.92

4

1:17.63

3

1:01.25

2

1:20.31

4

123.78

Scottish Carriage Driving Association
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCDA INDEX   SCORES EXPLANATION