SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

St. Fort HDT
Newport on Tay
23-24 July 2005

 

MARATHON
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCDA INDEX 

OPEN PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Carole Smith

0.00

0:52.40

2

0:55.65

1

0:43.53

1

0:50.24

1

0:57.65

1

0:36.34

3

59.16

2

Mary Kusin

0.00

0:49.58

1

0:56.94

2

0:50.02

3

0:50.46

2

1:03.24

3

0:37.96

4

61.64

3

Sue Hendry

0.00

0:55.96

6

0:58.27

3

0:47.12

2

0:55.01

3

1:02.58

2

0:33.31

1

62.45

4

J Pilling

0.00

0:53.46

3

1:05.90

6

0:50.46

4

0:58.40

4

1:06.94

5

0:33.77

2

65.79

5

Liz Melville

0.00

1:00.18

7

1:00.64

4

0:52.84

6

0:58.78

6

1:04.14

4

0:40.27

6

67.37

6

Andrew Mylius

0.00

0:55.87

5

1:03.12

5

0:54.87

7

1:01.53

7

1:10.72

7

0:40.41

7

69.30

7

J Jeffrey

0.00

0:55.12

4

1:11.22

7

0:52.18

5

0:58.72

5

1:09.27

6

0:40.16

5

69.33

OPEN HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Andrew Smith

0.00

0:47.58

1

0:54.14

1

0:44.14

1

0:47.65

1

0:54.05

1

0:33.74

1

56.26

2

Joan Martin

0.00

0:52.34

2

0:57.65

2

0:49.74

2

0:49.24

2

0:58.36

2

0:38.31

3

61.13

3

H Blair-Imrie

0.00

0:57.78

4

1:02.44

4

0:54.27

3

0:56.44

3

1:04.94

3

0:38.00

2

66.77

4

Helen Hunter

0.00

1:00.94

6

1:08.37

6

0:54.74

4

0:57.02

4

1:09.53

6

0:56.34

11

73.39

5

Owen Pilling

0.00

0:55.14

3

1:01.90

3

1:04.72

9

1:08.49

6

1:15.24

8

0:42.14

4

73.53

6

A Ruston Green

0.00

1:04.53

8

1:05.24

5

0:57.24

5

1:10.72

9

1:09.46

5

0:44.34

5

74.31

7

Chris Wyllie

0.00

0:59.84

5

1:12.12

9

1:01.90

7

1:08.68

7

1:10.05

7

0:46.72

7

75.86

8

Diana Lindsay

3.20

1:01.46

7

1:11.44

8

0:58.31

6

1:02.82

5

1:08.27

4

0:46.40

6

76.94

9

Peter Falconer

0.00

1:11.18

10

1:10.14

7

1:04.84

10

1:20.34

11

1:23.37

10

0:51.18

9

84.21

10

Jane Isaac

0.00

1:10.06

9

1:19.58

10

1:02.34

8

1:10.53

8

1:26.40

11

0:55.53

10

84.89

11

Alison Birket

0.00

1:18.37

11

1:23.84

11

1:08.34

11

1:11.02

10

1:19.12

9

0:50.94

8

86.33

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

J Meredith

0.00

1:04.08

1

1:09.40

1

0:56.34

1

1:02.78

1

1:14.72

1

0:45.90

2

74.64

2

Diana Ferguson

0.00

1:12.37

2

1:13.74

2

1:09.65

2

1:30.87

2

1:23.44

2

0:44.87

1

86.99

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Carol Boswell

0.00

1:18.08

1

1:28.68

2

1:04.27

1

1:26.05

2

1:28.12

1

1:07.55

3

94.55

2

Alan Todd

0.00

1:20.94

2

1:27.02

1

1:14.46

2

1:26.34

3

1:30.49

2

0:53.94

1

94.64

3

Faith Szczuka

41.40

1:55.34

3

2:41.68

3

1:30.55

3

1:25.81

1

2:27.02

3

1:01.22

2

173.72

NEWCOMERS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Susan Don

0.00

0:58.90

1

0:58.62

1

0:52.24

1

0:55.75

1

1:04.55

1

0:40.44

1

66.10

2

James Simpson

0.00

1:01.65

2

1:05.84

2

0:54.01

2

0:59.49

2

1:07.74

2

0:40.74

2

69.89

3

Judy Neil

50.60

1:19.78

4

1:31.18

3

1:12.37

3

1:40.84

4

1:42.36

3

1:03.02

3

152.51

4

Ally Nisbet

48.00

1:33.24

5

1:52.18

7

1:16.81

4

2:24.49

5

1:55.31

6

1:30.52

6

174.51

5

Kaera Jarvie

69.60

1:39.22

6

1:45.27

6

1:26.05

5

2:43.46

6

1:50.21

4

1:27.64

5

199.97

6

Heather Reid

111.60

1:39.81

7

1:44.87

5

1:34.65

6

1:40.78

3

1:50.58

5

1:08.96

4

227.53

RE

Alan Steven

0.00

1:16.90

3

1:39.12

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

SMALL PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Shirley McGregor

2.10

1:10.09

1

1:25.14

3

1:04.68

2

1:12.27

1

1:19.01

1

0:49.18

2

86.17

2

Zoe Sanders

14.60

1:20.22

3

1:05.44

1

1:01.68

1

1:15.84

2

1:21.04

2

0:48.78

1

97.20

3

Pat White

0.00

1:12.40

2

1:24.58

2

1:24.31

3

1:36.12

3

1:42.74

3

1:06.58

3

101.35

H/C

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

Ewan McInnes

34.00

2:24.08

4

2:14.62

4

1:32.62

4

1:19.14

1

1:47.62

4

1:00.27

4

157.67

2

Susan Gardiner

108.00

1:40.90

3

1:42.30

3

1:30.72

3

1:21.24

2

1:43.37

3

0:58.78

3

215.46

Scottish Carriage Driving Association
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCDA INDEX   SCORES EXPLANATION