SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

Blair HDT
Dalry, Ayrshire
3 September 2006

 

MARATHON RESULTS
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION 

NEWCOMERS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MIKE WALSH

0.00

0:49.27

3

0:46.78

4

0:48.02

4

1:03.94

2

1:40.94

4

1:05.46

4

74.88

1

2

SARAH NOBLE

26.20

0:45.78

1

0:44.02

3

0:41.94

2

1:03.14

1

1:10.68

2

0:55.18

2

90.35

2

3

ANNE BAILLIE

11.60

0:53.77

4

0:42.58

2

0:55.74

5

1:08.14

4

2:32.02

5

1:11.49

5

100.35

3

HC

SHEILA McNEILL

22.20

0:56.34

5

0:46.96

5

0:47.40

3

1:06.55

3

1:33.62

3

0:59.80

3

96.33

HC

HC

MARY KUSIN

0.00

0:48.46

2

0:35.84

1

0:33.44

1

0:37.08

EL

1:07.24

1

0:45.44

1

-

EL

JUNIORS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

DANIEL WILSON

2.60

0:38.50

1

0:30.01

1

0:34.14

1

0:51.65

2

0:58.10

1

0:41.62

1

53.40

1

2

ANDREW MOODYCLIFFFE

0.00

0:43.46

2

0:37.08

2

0:37.40

3

0:48.80

1

1:12.68

2

0:57.78

4

59.44

2

3

EMILY BURLEY

10.20

0:44.68

3

0:38.01

4

0:36.96

2

0:54.78

3

1:16.55

3

0:45.46

2

69.49

3

4

MEGAN NOBLE

3.60

0:58.91

5

0:48.01

5

0:50.68

6

1:22.78

6

1:39.18

5

1:03.74

6

84.26

4

5

ALICE SPENCE

19.00

0:51.90

4

0:37.53

3

0:40.18

4

1:09.22

5

1:29.22

4

0:57.50

3

88.11

5

EL

REBBECA PFLANZ

111.00

0:59.94

6

0:40.58

6

0:40.78

5

1:01.15

4

1:43.27

6

1:02.14

5

-

EL

OPEN PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

AUDREY BARRON

0.00

0:34.78

1

0:25.58

1

0:38.01

4

0:44.40

1

0:50.78

1

0:37.49

2

46.21

1

2

JACKY JEFFREY

0.00

0:40.02

3

0:32.24

4

0:34.27

3

0:47.12

3

1:00.34

2

0:38.05

3

50.41

2

3

OLLIE DERNIE

11.20

0:40.01

2

0:30.31

3

0:31.58

2

0:46.46

2

1:03.02

4

0:41.46

4

61.77

3

4

MARY KUSIN

11.70

0:43.74

4

0:27.22

2

0:29.22

1

0:55.01

4

1:00.74

3

0:35.31

1

61.95

4

SMALL PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SHIRLEY McGREGOR

0.00

0:58.22

1

0:47.46

1

0:53.40

1

1:02.87

1

1:30.00

1

0:53.87

1

73.16

1

2

JEAN WREN

50.20

1:24.18

2

0:55.96

2

1:18.78

2

1:43.65

2

2:14.02

2

1:32.01

2

159.92

2

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

ANNE GILBERT

0.00

0:43.44

1

0:33.22

1

0:36.14

1

0:54.46

1

0:54.72

1

0:42.62

1

52.92

1

2

CHRISTINE JAMES

0.80

0:52.50

2

0:38.44

2

0:38.87

2

0:58.81

2

1:20.12

3

0:52.49

3

65.05

2

EL

DIANA FERGUSON

0.00

0:46.44

3

0:54.34

3

0:46.01

3

1:07.12

3

1:16.27

2

0:48.46

2

-

EL

Scottish Carriage Driving Association