SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

St. Fort HDT
St. Fort, Tayside
17-18 June 2006

 

MARATHON RESULTS
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION 

SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

PNTS

CLT

1

IAN BERTRAM

0.00

0:46.81

0:37.72

0:34.01

0:47.72

0:47.31

0:34.16

0:17.31

53.01

1

2

JOAN MARTIN

0.00

0:55.49

0:46.74

0:44.01

0:51.40

0:55.46

0:37.46

0:21.12

62.34

2

3

HEW BLAIR IMRIE

0.00

0:54.72

0:48.56

0:45.87

0:56.53

1:00.08

0:44.80

0:21.01

66.31

3

4

MARY BRYSON

0.00

0:58.34

0:47.81

0:43.34

0:57.90

1:08.81

0:45.16

0:22.22

68.72

4

5

HELEN HUNTER

0.80

0:59.54

0:51.88

0:46.78

0:52.02

1:14.27

0:41.80

0:21.14

70.29

5

6

EWAN McINNES

2.60

1:09.74

0:55.63

0:47.62

1:01.34

1:11.34

0:43.83

0:31.46

78.79

6

7

LINDSEY BROWN

2.80

1:09.96

0:51.52

1:01.40

1:07.62

1:09.12

0:46.01

0:24.74

80.87

7

8

JANE ISAAC

2.20

1:23.65

1:03.74

1:05.02

1:10.87

1:19.91

0:49.64

0:30.18

90.80

8

9

JOCK McFARLANE

83.20

1:35.00

1:48.42

1:11.01

1:16.62

1:43.02

1:06.76

0:38.27

215.02

9

SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

PNTS

CLT

1

AUDREY BARRON

0.00

0:48.87

0:40.09

0:34.55

0:48.14

0:50.74

0:33.55

0:17.62

54.71

1

2

MARY KUSIN

0.00

0:49.79

0:43.09

0:38.68

0:49.96

0:55.22

0:40.68

0:18.22

59.13

2

3

SUSAN DON

0.00

0:58.22

0:44.79

0:45.58

0:53.28

0:59.96

0:39.25

0:21.55

64.53

3

4

OLLIE DERNIE

0.00

0:55.40

0:48.73

0:47.08

0:59.53

1:04.96

0:40.12

0:23.14

67.79

4

5

SUE HENDRY

0.00

0:59.58

0:50.74

0:42.27

0:53.96

1:07.56

0:43.46

0:22.27

67.97

5

6

JACKY JEFFERY

0.00

0:57.44

0:52.53

0:44.72

0:56.34

1:02.81

0:46.98

0:20.53

68.27

6

7

CHRISTINE JAMES

0.40

1:01.96

0:52.75

0:48.22

1:00.37

1:08.62

0:46.59

0:24.65

73.03

7

8

LIZ MELVILLE

0.00

0:59.39

0:49.93

0:50.34

1:09.62

1:04.40

0:47.40

0:26.37

73.49

8

9

ALICE SPENCE

0.00

0:59.27

0:50.81

0:46.68

1:17.55

1:05.96

0:45.85

0:25.46

74.32

9

10

SHEILA McNEILL

115.60

1:15.66

1:16.74

0:57.27

1:21.63

1:17.22

0:55.30

0:35.78

207.52

10

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

PNTS

CLT

1

CAROL BOSWELL

0.00

1:06.74

1:03.99

0:53.24

1:05.72

1:34.20

0:51.20

0:25.81

84.18

1

2

ANDREW MYLIUS

0.20

1:08.00

1:11.79

1:09.55

1:13.53

1:31.34

0:58.70

0:37.94

94.37

2

3

ALAN TODD

0.40

1:08.49

1:19.62

1:09.12

1:06.08

1:39.65

1:12.45

0:30.31

97.54

3

4

FAITH SZCZUKA

0.00

1:39.32

1:53.27

1:21.94

1:14.96

1:36.65

1:01.03

0:40.37

113.51

4

5

ELINOR BOSANQUET

108.00

1:46.40

1:59.86

1:32.05

1:55.12

2:02.08

1:17.22

0:30.90

240.73

5

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

PNTS

CLT

1

CATRION CRUIKSHANK

0.00

0:55.78

0:47.74

0:46.87

1:03.96

1:02.68

0:49.15

0:23.24

69.88

1

2

MRS IAN GILBERT

0.00

1:01.57

0:55.83

0:55.81

0:55.90

1:07.46

0:42.20

0:23.02

72.36

2

3

DIANA FERGUSON

3.60

1:04.74

0:52.33

0:50.58

1:04.73

1:43.96

0:53.00

0:32.27

87.92

3

4

ZOE SANDERS

0.00

1:13.04

1:03.65

1:04.22

1:12.02

1:15.22

0:59.40

0:37.68

89.05

4

5

DIANA LINDSAY

1.20

1:20.24

1:13.28

0:57.12

1:08.72

1:26.27

1:01.18

0:34.31

93.42

5

SMALL PONIES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

PNTS

CLT

1

SHIRLEY MacGREGOR

0.00

1:10.09

1:06.92

0:58.65

1:08.81

1:18.72

0:54.00

0:34.12

86.26

1

2

PAT WHITE

27.80

1:26.53

1:33.87

1:07.18

1:32.72

1:48.62

0:59.05

0:39.08

137.21

2

3

CAMPBELL BOSANQUET

76.00

1:24.18

1:19.31

1:10.62

2:14.74

1:26.62

1:08.00

0:55.68

191.83

3

NEWCOMERS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

PNTS

CLT

1

MIKE WALSH

3.00

1:15.27

0:57.37

1:06.01

1:31.18

1:28.40

1:00.20

0:45.01

99.69

1

2

ALAN STEVEN

0.40

1:15.46

1:11.42

1:06.12

1:24.05

1:32.48

1:03.70

0:46.18

100.28

2

3

ALLY NISBET

2.60

1:20.94

1:31.06

0:57.94

1:39.14

1:50.01

1:13.40

0:41.72

113.44

3

4

KAERA JARVIE

27.60

1:14.87

1:32.30

1:01.12

1:17.87

1:19.55

0:57.40

0:36.12

123.45

4

5

JENNY WILLIAMS

63.80

1:26.24

1:30.58

1:09.87

2:25.31

1:39.24

1:30.60

0:40.14

188.20

5

JUNIORS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

PNTS

CLT

1

DAN WILSON

0.00

0:54.37

0:54.04

0:52.65

1:04.53

1:00.01

0:38.80

0:25.12

89.90

1

EL

EMILY BURLEY

68.80

1:07.94

1:19.42

1:06.78

2:29.68

1:19.94

1:01.62

0:35.37

-

EL

H/C

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

TIME

PNTS

CLT

1

AMANDA NISBET

0.00

1:18.05

0:58.06

0:55.68

1:04.59

1:14.44

0:53.01

0:26.05

81.98

1

EL

JUDY NEIL

21.20

1:12.78

1:06.66

0:55.55

1:12.08

1:17.46

0:53.52

0:29.78

-

EL

Scottish Carriage Driving Association