SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

Blair HDT
Dalry, Ayrshire
1-2 September 2007

 

MARATHON RESULTS

OPEN HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Owen Pilling

0.00

0:43.87

2

0:34.14

1

0:19.74

1

0:33.31

1

0:31.62

1

0:35.44

1

39.62

1

2

Mary Bryson

0.00

0:49.87

3

0:40.40

2

0:22.44

2

0:37.34

2

0:35.33

2

0:40.40

2

45.16

2

3

Hamish Reid

0.00

0:43.05

1

0:47.27

3

0:24.01

3

0:44.31

3

0:37.87

3

0:41.81

3

47.66

3

OPEN PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Jackie Jeffrey

0.00

0:40.64

2

0:42.96

2

0:22.31

2

0:37.24

2

0:31.05

2

0:34.44

1

41.73

1

2

Janet Pilling

0.00

0:38.37

1

0:38.46

1

0:19.46

1

0:29.53

1

0:27.74

1

0:40.34

2

58.78

2

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Amanda Nisbet

0.00

0:44.22

3

0:38.18

1

0:18.74

1

0:39.12

2

0:32.53

3

0:32.81

1

41.12

1

2

Ian Gilbert

0.00

0:42.14

1

0:42.81

2

0:23.87

3

0:35.87

1

0:32.34

2

0:38.53

3

43.11

2

3

Mary Kusin

0.00

0:43.78

2

0:45.37

3

0:23.37

2

0:43.24

3

0:31.27

1

0:34.08

2

44.22

3

EL

Chris Hillman

5.80

1:01.07

4

1:00.78

4

0:46.02

4

1:05.90

4

0:47.68

4

0:46.87

4

-

EL

SMALL PONIES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Carolyn Fraser

0.00

1:01.78

1

1:06.14

2

0:32.24

1

0:54.18

2

0:45.12

1

0:50.08

1

61.91

1

2

Shirley MacGregor

0.00

1:06.27

2

0:58.71

1

0:39.12

2

0:52.72

1

0:50.62

2

0:54.34

2

64.36

2

NEWCOMERS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Margaret Lupton

0.00

0:50.87

1

0:52.49

2

0:39.40

3

0:44.81

1

0:36.37

1

0:46.96

3

54.18

1

2

Katrina Smith

2.00

0:52.12

2

0:49.65

1

0:25.90

1

0:58.18

3

0:41.31

3

0:45.58

2

56.55

2

3

Mandy Pool

0.10

1:01.84

3

0:54.24

3

0:29.31

2

0:51.14

2

0:38.84

2

0:42.46

1

85.67

3

JUNIORS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Alice Spence

0.00

0:43.81

2

0:38.55

2

0:22.37

2

0:38.22

2

0:34.68

2

0:41.05

4

43.74

1

2

Rebecca Pflanz

0.00

0:48.53

4

0:38.46

1

0:28.27

4

0:42.05

4

0:35.96

4

0:39.01

3

46.46

2

3

Megan Carruthers

5.80

0:41.02

1

0:38.72

3

0:22.94

3

0:35.90

1

0:34.81

3

0:37.55

1

47.99

3

4

Christine James

5.40

0:45.12

3

0:40.01

4

0:19.86

1

0:40.78

3

0:32.90

1

0:38.22

2

48.78

4

5

Megan Noble

3.00

1:14.27

5

1:06.90

5

0:34.68

5

1:03.27

5

0:48.72

5

0:49.58

5

70.48

5

Scottish Carriage Driving Association