SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

Dalmeny HDT
Dalmeny Estate, S. Queensferry, Edinburgh
28=29 April 2007

 

MARATHON RESULTS

OPEN HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

JOAN MARTIN

0.00

0:50.14

2

0:31.84

1

0:34.75

2

0:31.67

2

0:41.90

1

0:27.72

2

43.60

2

MARY BRYSON

0.80

0:46.27

1

0:32.72

2

0:49.18

5

0:29.48

1

0:46.96

2

0:28.96

3

47.51

3

HELEN HUNTER

1.20

0:55.84

4

0:33.98

4

0:31.46

1

0:34.60

3

0:50.12

3

0:27.45

1

47.89

4

KAREN BLAIR-IMRIE

0.00

0:52.18

3

0:32.79

3

0:36.24

3

0:43.32

4

0:53.31

4

0:30.35

4

49.64

5

HAMISH REID

0.00

0:58.72

6

0:38.68

5

0:52.72

6

0:47.61

5

1:00.90

5

0:34.05

5

58.54

6

JOCK McFARLANE

4.00

1:02.53

7

0:44.60

6

0:48.68

4

0:49.07

6

1:05.01

7

0:37.52

6

65.48

7

JUDY STONELY

19.20

0:57.02

5

0:46.64

7

0:54.81

7

1:02.01

7

1:04.44

6

0:43.02

7

104.79

OPEN PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

JANET PILLING

0.00

0:42.37

1

0:30.01

3

0:31.49

2

0:26.41

1

0:41.96

2

0:25.62

1

39.57

2

SUSAN DON

0.00

0:43.58

3

0:30.01

3

0:30.94

1

0:29.74

3

0:41.46

1

0:26.25

3

40.40

3

AUDREY BARRON

0.00

0:43.02

2

0:29.84

2

0:31.62

3

0:30.22

4

0:42.46

3

0:27.25

4

40.88

4

SUE HENDRY

0.00

0:46.58

5

0:31.34

5

0:32.18

4

0:29.03

2

0:45.49

4

0:27.49

5

42.42

5

IAN GILBERT

0.00

0:50.08

6

0:34.62

6

0:44.74

5

0:34.14

6

0:49.81

6

0:30.62

6

48.80

6

MIKE WALSH

0.20

1:00.55

7

0:40.36

7

0:59.40

6

0:45.40

7

0:59.55

7

0:36.10

7

60.47

7

JACKY JEFFREY

0.00

0:44.74

4

0:28.96

1

0:50.27

7

0:31.18

5

0:45.53

5

0:25.68

2

65.27

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

MARY KUSIN

0.00

0:48.78

1

0:32.74

1

0:33.84

1

0:41.34

1

0:51.78

1

0:28.08

1

47.31

2

JOHN FARMER

3.80

1:02.96

2

0:44.79

2

0:45.87

2

0:54.02

2

1:01.81

2

0:41.72

2

66.03

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

CAROL BOSWELL

0.00

0:59.68

3

0:35.65

1

0:41.08

2

0:39.97

1

0:48.87

1

0:33.02

1

51.65

2

ANDREW MYLIUS

0.00

0:58.62

2

0:44.18

3

0:40.78

1

0:47.51

2

0:58.05

2

0:34.12

3

56.65

3

FAITH SZCZUKA

0.00

1:20.87

5

0:51.05

5

0:48.96

4

1:07.13

4

1:16.05

5

0:42.55

4

73.32

4

LIZ MELVILLE

10.00

1:19.24

4

0:48.91

4

0:56.31

5

0:59.94

3

1:14.14

4

0:53.28

5

84.36

5

ELINOR BOSANQUET

27.80

0:55.53

1

0:37.25

2

0:43.14

3

1:04.02

5

0:59.12

3

0:33.65

2

106.34

SMALL PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

SHIRLEY MacGREGOR

1.00

1:06.24

2

0:44.53

2

0:47.32

2

0:45.72

2

0:57.72

1

0:38.46

1

61.00

2

FIONA GORDON

5.20

0:50.50

1

0:44.12

1

0:42.74

1

0:37.94

1

1:06.31

2

0:43.62

2

62.25

CLUB NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

CAROLYN LOVE (SNR)

0.00

0:41.81

1

0:30.16

1

0:34.96

1

0:29.85

1

0:42.87

1

0:29.12

1

41.75

2

CAROLYN LOVE (JNR)

0.00

0:50.53

2

0:34.74

2

0:44.37

2

0:34.46

2

0:50.58

2

0:31.68

2

49.27

3

AMANDA NISBET (HC)

0.00

1:04.24

4

0:40.94

3

0:44.81

3

0:49.76

4

0:59.72

3

0:41.87

3

60.27

4

MARGARET LUPTON

0.00

0:59.37

3

0:53.68

4

0:48.78

4

0:48.55

3

1:40.84

5

1:03.55

5

74.95

5

JOHN McNAUGHTON

19.20

1:20.27

6

1:37.49

5

0:53.81

5

1:01.04

5

1:24.05

4

0:51.63

4

104.86

JUNIORS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

DAN WILSON

0.00

0:38.81

1

0:28.42

1

0:30.90

1

0:24.73

1

0:42.00

1

0:23.55

1

37.68

2

CHRISTINE JAMES

0.00

0:52.27

2

0:36.10

2

0:35.84

2

0:35.84

2

0:55.53

3

0:32.55

3

49.63

3

CHELSEA ATKINSON

0.00

0:53.34

3

0:51.34

4

0:43.02

3

0:47.49

4

0:52.27

2

0:32.02

2

55.90

4

MEGAN NOBLE

0.00

1:03.05

4

0:43.92

3

0:51.18

4

0:44.06

3

1:06.14

4

0:45.12

4

62.69

NAT NOV HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

1

OWEN PILLING

1.60

0:54.44

1

0:30.50

1

0:34.12

1

0:34.84

1

0:44.46

1

0:26.62

1

46.60

2

JANE ISAAC

0.00

1:00.68

2

0:45.71

2

0:43.06

2

0:43.61

2

1:03.94

2

0:36.76

2

58.75

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)

© Scottish Carriage Driving Association