SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

Falkland HDT
Freuchie, Fife
9-10 June 2007

 

MARATHON RESULTS

OPEN PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SUSAN DON

0.00

0:35.15

2

0:38.01

1

0:38.22

1

0:46.94

1

0:49.32

2

0:38.12

2

49.15

1

2

SUE HENDRY

0.00

0:33.80

1

0:40.31

6

0:39.34

2

0:53.41

5

0:43.81

1

0:35.81

1

49.30

2

3

JANET PILLING

0.00

0:35.84

4

0:38.40

2

0:42.32

4

0:49.53

3

0:53.44

5

0:40.37

4

51.98

3

4

OLLIE DERNIE

0.00

0:38.59

6

0:38.40

2

0:45.94

5

0:49.10

2

0:49.75

3

0:39.24

3

52.20

4

5

JACKY JEFFREY

0.00

0:37.94

5

0:39.96

5

0:46.71

6

0:53.81

6

0:50.66

4

0:44.62

6

54.74

5

6

AUDREY BARRON

0.00

0:39.45

7

0:41.84

7

1:07.44

7

1:04.18

7

1:04.15

6

0:50.22

7

65.46

6

7

ANDREW MYLIUS

0.00

0:35.30

3

0:39.69

4

0:42.15

3

0:52.90

4

1:29.09

7

0:40.78

5

79.98

7

OPEN HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

IAN BERTRAM

0.00

0:30.54

1

0:33.72

1

0:33.93

1

0:43.38

1

0:41.28

1

0:32.78

1

43.13

1

2

OWEN PILLING

0.00

0:32.75

2

0:38.24

3

0:34.82

2

0:45.37

2

0:44.18

2

0:39.22

2

46.92

2

3

JOAN MARTIN

0.00

0:49.47

8

0:38.12

2

0:35.34

3

0:47.59

3

0:48.28

3

0:39.87

3

51.73

3

4

HELEN HUNTER

0.60

0:40.51

4

0:41.24

6

0:36.03

4

0:51.72

4

0:51.28

4

0:43.94

4

53.54

4

5

MARY BRYSON

1.80

0:39.50

3

0:41.00

5

0:38.60

5

1:01.06

6

0:53.13

5

0:45.53

6

57.56

5

6

H or K BLAIR IMRIE

0.00

0:43.03

5

0:51.14

9

0:51.78

10

1:05.06

8

0:55.06

6

0:50.81

8

63.38

6

7

JANE ISAAC

4.20

0:46.65

7

0:56.44

11

0:45.72

8

1:11.78

10

1:07.44

9

0:53.05

10

72.42

7

8

MIKE DINGWALL

0.80

0:53.81

10

0:40.40

4

0:43.68

7

0:59.69

5

0:57.44

8

0:44.12

5

80.63

8

9

JOYCE SIMPSON

5.80

0:45.62

6

0:49.78

8

0:45.84

9

1:01.72

7

1:01.91

10

0:51.96

9

89.17

9

10

PETER FALCONER

7.60

1:00.00

11

0:45.44

7

0:43.66

6

1:11.12

9

0:57.41

7

0:48.94

7

92.91

10

EL

JUDY STONELY

36.60

0:55.29

9

0:52.60

10

1:05.47

11

1:14.72

11

0:58.81

11

0:56.02

11

-

EL

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JESSICA MEREDITH

0.00

0:38.01

1

0:42.56

2

0:37.28

1

0:49.84

1

0:52.75

2

0:38.72

1

51.83

1

2

MARY KUSIN

0.00

0:45.60

2

0:39.46

1

0:41.22

2

1:00.32

2

0:50.88

1

0:40.53

2

55.60

2

3

IAN GILBERT

0.20

0:46.09

3

0:47.58

3

0:49.75

3

1:13.59

3

1:07.78

3

0:49.53

3

67.06

3

SMALL PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

FIONA GORDON

65.60

0:50.48

1

0:48.74

1

1:14.44

1

1:13.00

1

1:02.00

1

0:51.12

1

137.56

1

MULITPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

ELINOR BOSANQUET

72.00

0:45.72

1

0:46.13

1

1:39.22

1

1:14.97

1

1:00.31

1

0:48.68

1

157.01

1

NEWCOMERS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

CAROLYN LOVE

6.60

0:37.12

1

0:39.24

1

0:36.34

1

0:59.00

1

0:46.06

1

0:37.55

1

57.66

1

2

CATRIONA LOVE

4.00

0:48.56

2

0:43.12

2

0:45.78

2

1:18.00

2

0:57.19

2

0:43.27

2

67.18

2

3

CAROLYN FRASER

21.20

1:26.28

4

0:57.81

3

1:07.12

3

1:20.00

3

1:16.00

3

1:03.44

3

107.33

3

4

JOHN McNAUGHTON

34.60

1:17.17

3

1:04.44

4

1:49.15

4

1:42.00

4

1:25.50

4

1:08.49

4

155.95

4

JUNIORS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

DANIEL WILSON

0.00

0:32.69

1

0:34.22

1

0:48.28

3

0:44.31

1

0:43.15

1

0:37.94

1

48.12

1

2

ALICE SPENCE

0.00

0:39.94

2

0:39.03

2

0:47.53

2

0:54.78

2

0:52.46

2

0:38.94

2

54.54

2

3

CHELSEA ATKINSON

0.00

0:46.94

3

0:45.69

3

0:46.53

1

1:03.47

3

0:56.91

3

0:48.58

3

61.62

3

4

MEGAN NOBLE

0.20

1:20.98

4

0:53.40

4

1:20.25

4

1:29.10

4

1:14.03

4

1:06.74

4

89.10

4

H/C

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

AMANDA NISBET H/C

0.00

0:42.94

1

0:43.10

1

0:41.55

1

1:04.00

2

1:11.12

3

0:49.34

3

62.41

1

2

SHEILA McNEIL H/C

5.60

0:43.84

2

0:50.87

4

1:02.69

3

1:03.00

1

1:01.62

2

0:48.53

2

71.71

2

EL

DIANA LINDSAY H/C

0.00

-

4

0:45.65

2

0:48.90

2

1:23.81

4

0:55.06

1

0:45.53

1

-

EL

Scottish Carriage Driving Association