SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

Falkland 2008
Lathrisk, Freuchie
14th - 15th June 2008
 
MARATHON PLACINGS
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION 

OPEN HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

IAN BERTRAM

0.00

0:28.50

1

0:34.49

1

0:36.62

1

0:37.72

1

0:38.55

1

0:40.40

1

3:36.28

1

43.26

1

2

JOAN MARTIN

0.00

0:31.74

2

0:41.09

3

0:37.18

2

0:43.44

2

0:45.32

2

0:44.53

2

4:03.30

2

48.66

2

3

HELEN HUNTER

0.00

0:39.04

6

0:45.01

5

0:39.12

3

0:50.44

6

0:46.96

4

0:55.96

6

4:36.53

4

55.31

3

4

ANN RUSHTON-GREEN

2.60

0:38.36

4

0:43.31

4

0:56.68

7

0:49.37

5

0:51.87

5

0:52.08

4

4:51.67

6

60.93

4

5

JANE ISAAC

4.60

0:38.80

5

0:48.32

6

0:42.01

4

0:48.72

4

0:56.14

6

0:53.68

5

4:47.67

5

62.13

5

6

REBECCA PFLANZ

8.80

0:36.05

3

0:39.89

2

0:48.87

5

0:46.58

3

0:46.78

3

0:48.72

3

4:26.89

3

62.18

6

7

LINDSEY BROWN

3.40

0:44.93

7

0:52.37

7

0:52.24

6

0:57.87

7

1:01.78

7

1:04.65

7

5:33.84

7

70.17

7

OPEN PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JANET PILING

0.00

0:28.50

1

0:36.01

2

0:34.87

2

0:37.18

1

0:40.53

1

0:40.62

1

3:37.71

1

43.54

1

2

OLLIE DERNIE

0.00

0:33.55

5

0:39.27

3

0:38.96

4

0:42.94

3

0:42.68

2

0:46.53

4

4:03.93

2

48.79

2

3

SUSAN DON

0.00

0:33.50

4

0:45.12

7

0:39.74

5

0:40.65

2

0:44.34

3

0:43.34

2

4:06.69

3

49.34

3

4

JOYCE SIMPSON

0.00

0:40.83

6

0:42.65

6

0:45.84

8

0:47.65

5

0:48.55

6

0:46.31

3

4:31.83

4

54.37

4

5

SARAH NOBLE

0.00

0:46.84

8

0:41.55

4

0:40.49

6

0:46.62

4

0:57.44

7

0:47.78

7

4:40.72

6

56.14

5

6

CAROLE SMITH

1.80

0:42.22

7

0:49.81

8

0:45.08

7

0:47.78

6

0:46.68

5

0:47.27

5

4:38.84

5

57.57

6

7

SUE HENDRY

0.00

0:31.30

3

0:42.14

5

0:37.96

3

0:44.18

7

0:46.22

4

0:47.34

6

4:09.14

7

69.83

7

RE

PATSY MUIR-SIMPSON

0.00

-

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

-

RE

RE

AUDREY BARRON

0.00

0:30.88

2

0:35.31

1

0:31.53

1

3:17.90

8

-

8

-

-

4:55.62

9

-

RE

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MARY KUSIN

0.00

0:37.47

1

0:40.94

2

0:36.90

2

0:44.12

2

0:42.40

1

0:46.18

2

4:08.01

1

49.60

1

2

ANNE GILBERT

0.00

0:39.07

2

0:39.62

1

0:39.78

3

0:42.65

1

0:46.44

2

0:46.18

2

4:13.74

2

50.75

2

3

OWEN PILLING

0.00

0:44.00

7

0:41.18

3

0:36.34

1

0:48.65

3

0:51.22

4

0:46.08

1

4:27.47

3

53.49

3

4

DIANA LINDSAY

0.00

0:41.16

4

0:42.90

4

0:39.94

4

0:51.01

4

0:49.65

3

0:49.68

4

4:34.34

4

54.87

4

5

LOUISE McCUTCHEON

2.20

0:42.00

5

0:47.40

5

0:42.55

5

0:56.01

6

0:53.84

5

1:02.75

7

5:04.55

5

63.11

5

6

DIANA FERGUSON

2.00

0:40.13

3

0:53.87

8

0:55.78

7

0:55.68

5

0:56.84

7

0:57.09

5

5:19.39

6

65.88

6

7

JOHN FARMER

0.00

0:42.69

6

0:48.96

6

0:59.24

9

1:02.62

9

0:54.05

6

1:03.08

8

5:30.64

8

106.13

7

8

HELEN HILMAN

43.00

0:47.10

8

0:50.78

7

0:58.12

8

1:05.74

8

1:04.62

9

1:16.87

9

6:03.23

7

115.65

8

EL

ZOE SANDERS

9.60

0:54.00

9

0:54.85

9

0:54.74

6

1:00.01

7

1:04.24

8

1:02.37

6

5:50.21

9

-

EL

SMALL PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SHIRLEY McGREGOR

0.00

0:45.56

2

1:00.12

2

0:56.78

1

0:58.02

1

1:04.62

1

1:03.53

2

5:48.63

1

69.73

1

2

SHEILA McNEIL H/C

1.10

0:41.12

1

0:48.55

1

1:02.12

2

1:00.27

2

0:56.37

2

0:55.27

1

5:23.70

2

105.84

2

NOVICES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

ANDREW MOODICLIFFE

0.00

0:31.89

1

0:48.96

2

0:42.84

2

0:40.78

1

0:43.78

1

0:43.74

1

4:11.99

1

50.40

1

2

MANDY POOL

1.80

0:34.38

2

0:47.49

1

0:39.58

1

0:49.84

2

0:55.31

2

0:46.34

2

4:32.94

2

56.39

2

3

JACKY LAMMIE

19.00

0:47.31

3

1:00.62

5

0:48.78

3

1:00.44

4

1:06.34

4

1:12.31

4

5:55.80

3

90.16

3

4

HEATHER REID

22.40

0:50.03

4

0:58.96

4

1:05.78

5

1:04.44

5

1:08.87

5

1:00.55

3

6:08.63

4

96.13

4

5

JACKIE PARKINSON

20.80

0:51.08

5

1:12.27

6

0:57.22

4

1:06.78

6

1:09.12

6

1:24.24

6

6:40.71

6

100.94

5

6

YVONNE ANDERSON

38.60

0:52.73

6

0:57.62

3

1:23.22

6

0:58.74

3

1:05.74

3

1:14.87

5

6:32.92

5

117.18

6

JUNIORS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MEGAN NOBLE

0.00

0:49.18

1

0:45.94

1

0:56.94

1

0:56.24

1

0:52.46

1

1:03.81

1

5:24.57

1

64.91

1

© Scottish Carriage Driving Association
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION