SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

St Fort 2008
St Fort Estate, Newport on Tay
10th - 11th May 2008
 
MARATHON PLACINGS
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION 

OPEN HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JOAN MARTIN

0.00

0:47.53

1

0:49.94

1

0:42.58

1

0:53.37

1

0:46.65

1

0:17.00

1

4:17.07

1

51.41

1

2

CAROLYN LOVE

0.00

0:54.31

3

0:52.68

3

0:44.01

2

0:58.12

3

0:51.17

3

0:18.00

2

4:38.29

2

55.66

2

3

HELEN HUNTER

0.00

0:52.30

2

0:51.01

2

0:50.78

4

0:57.94

2

0:49.96

2

0:18.00

2

4:39.99

3

56.00

3

4

JOCK McFARLANE

0.00

0:56.18

4

0:55.62

4

0:49.31

3

1:07.05

4

1:01.46

7

0:21.00

5

5:10.62

4

62.12

4

5

JANE ISAAC

0.00

1:07.02

8

1:07.72

8

0:56.84

6

1:13.96

5

1:00.74

6

0:22.00

6

5:48.28

5

69.66

5

6

LYNDSEY BROWN

0.00

1:04.34

7

1:05.53

6

1:11.74

8

1:17.90

6

0:58.34

4

0:20.00

4

5:57.85

7

71.57

6

7

ANN RUSHTON GREEN

0.00

0:59.00

5

1:06.58

7

1:02.18

7

1:52.44

8

0:58.72

5

0:22.00

6

6:20.92

8

76.18

7

8

HAMISH REID

22.40

1:00.14

6

1:00.84

5

0:54.36

5

1:23.02

7

1:13.18

8

0:23.00

8

5:54.54

6

93.31

8

OPEN PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SUSAN DON

0.00

0:46.40

1

0:49.37

1

0:41.74

2

1:01.06

2

0:44.58

3

0:16.00

3

4:19.15

1

51.83

1

2

AUDREY BARRON

0.00

0:55.96

5

0:49.90

2

0:40.78

1

0:57.22

1

0:43.40

2

0:15.00

1

4:22.26

2

52.45

2

3

JANET PILLING

0.00

0:50.55

2

0:50.68

3

0:45.05

3

1:02.22

3

0:42.59

1

0:15.00

1

4:26.09

3

53.22

3

4

JACKY JEFFREY

0.00

0:52.53

3

0:53.87

4

0:45.46

5

1:15.31

4

0:48.58

4

0:16.00

3

4:51.75

4

58.35

4

5

CATRIONA CRUIKSHANK

0.00

0:54.96

4

0:57.94

5

0:45.37

4

1:34.78

5

0:53.78

5

0:22.00

5

5:28.83

5

65.77

5

6

PATSY MUIR-SIMPSON

0.00

1:25.44

6

1:18.05

6

0:51.02

6

2:10.94

6

1:08.46

6

0:35.00

6

7:28.91

6

99.78

6

RE

SUE HENDRY

0.00

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

-

RE

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

ANNE GILBERT

0.00

0:51.81

1

0:57.40

2

0:42.78

1

1:00.87

1

0:48.53

1

0:19.00

1

4:40.39

1

56.08

1

2

MARY KUSIN

0.00

0:52.86

2

0:52.31

1

0:48.94

3

1:11.18

2

0:54.31

2

0:27.00

5

5:06.60

2

61.32

2

3

OWEN PILLING

0.00

1:01.46

3

1:02.37

3

0:47.05

2

1:11.96

4

0:55.34

3

0:21.00

2

5:19.18

3

63.84

3

4

DIANA LINDSAY

0.00

1:07.81

4

1:17.27

6

0:56.46

4

1:11.53

3

1:10.15

6

0:27.00

5

6:10.22

4

74.04

4

5

LOUISE McCUTCHEON

0.00

1:18.46

7

1:17.53

7

0:58.68

6

1:15.34

5

0:59.84

4

0:23.00

3

6:12.85

5

74.57

5

6

ZOE SANDERS

0.00

1:22.65

8

1:21.02

8

1:13.34

8

1:22.18

6

1:08.18

5

0:31.00

8

6:58.37

6

83.67

6

7

JOHN FARMER

0.00

1:08.34

5

1:13.05

5

0:57.96

5

2:01.40

8

1:20.65

7

0:26.00

4

7:07.40

7

85.48

7

8

DIANA FERGUSON

0.00

1:09.12

6

1:10.01

4

1:13.02

7

1:41.37

7

1:26.40

8

0:28.00

7

7:07.92

8

85.58

8

RE

GEOFF BROWN

0.00

-

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

RE

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

CAROL BOSWELL

0.00

0:57.82

1

1:02.46

1

0:54.78

1

1:13.01

1

1:02.58

1

0:23.00

1

5:33.65

1

66.73

1

SMALL PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SHIRLEY McGREGOR

63.20

1:20.65

1

1:23.65

1

1:09.24

1

1:56.12

1

1:19.18

1

0:29.00

1

7:37.84

1

154.77

1

CLUB NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

KEITH HENDERSON

0.00

1:28.37

3

1:17.94

2

1:02.05

1

1:58.49

3

1:22.22

1

0:37.00

3

7:46.07

1

93.21

1

2

JACKIE LAMMIE

40.20

1:25.72

2

1:28.37

3

1:06.31

2

1:55.22

2

1:38.68

2

0:31.00

1

8:05.30

2

137.26

2

EL

JUDY STONELEY H/C

0.80

0:58.18

1

1:05.72

1

0:50.74

3

1:19.27

1

1:41.68

3

0:24.00

2

6:19.59

3

-

EL

NAT NOVICE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

KATRIN SMITH

0.00

0:39.46

1

0:46.02

1

0:40.53

1

1:31.87

1

0:44.31

2

0:26.00

2

4:48.19

1

57.64

1

2

MIKE WALSH

0.00

0:45.14

2

0:50.96

2

0:45.84

2

1:47.68

2

0:52.34

3

0:27.00

3

5:28.96

2

65.79

2

3

ANDREW MOODYCLIFFE

0.00

0:45.84

3

0:51.84

3

0:49.44

3

2:06.75

3

0:42.58

1

0:20.00

1

5:36.45

3

77.29

3

© Scottish Carriage Driving Association
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION