SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

Biggarshiels 2012
Biggar
30th - 1st July 2012
 
MARATHON PLACINGS
  GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION 

SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Mike Brown

0.00

0:54.81

1

0:59.24

1

0:57.22

1

0:46.58

1

0:53.31

2

0:49.34

2

5:20.50

1

64.10

1

2

Jane Isaac

50.00

0:57.01

2

1:05.74

3

1:02.22

3

1:01.00

4

0:52.02

1

0:46.90

1

5:44.89

2

118.98

2

3

Margo Smith

54.60

1:01.72

3

1:12.44

5

1:04.40

4

0:56.00

3

1:05.37

3

0:59.12

4

6:19.05

3

130.41

3

4

Lyndsey Brown

68.80

1:04.53

5

1:05.44

2

1:00.01

2

0:54.90

2

1:30.78

4

0:52.87

3

6:28.53

4

146.51

4

EL

Peter Falconer

107.00

1:05.40

6

1:11.53

4

1:07.14

5

1:02.00

5

1:32.14

5

-

5

5:58.21

6

-

EL

RE

Louise McCutcheon

0.00

1:02.08

4

1:27.46

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:29.54

5

-

RE

SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Anna Grace

0.00

0:47.96

1

0:55.94

1

0:47.72

1

0:44.55

2

0:48.74

2

0:48.84

2

4:53.75

1

60.75

1

2

Janet Pilling

12.40

1:06.62

3

0:59.08

2

0:54.53

2

0:42.84

1

0:50.94

1

0:37.72

1

5:11.73

2

74.75

2

3

Gordon Watson

127.20

0:59.58

2

1:04.74

3

1:02.53

3

1:09.00

3

1:14.68

3

0:58.87

3

6:29.40

3

205.08

3

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Mary Kusin

0.00

0:59.65

3

1:06.98

2

1:02.02

2

0:54.87

3

0:55.22

3

0:41.62

1

5:40.36

1

68.07

1

2

Diana Ferguson

0.00

0:54.84

2

1:06.31

1

1:08.81

3

0:51.12

2

0:54.74

2

0:49.94

2

5:45.76

2

69.15

2

3

Owen Pilling

0.00

0:51.01

1

0:59.22

3

0:44.96

1

0:42.84

1

0:46.22

1

0:52.14

3

4:56.39

3

79.28

3

4

Malcolm Snowie

65.60

1:22.84

4

2:28.81

5

1:48.31

4

1:12.15

4

1:20.18

4

1:10.90

4

9:23.19

4

178.24

4

5

Amanda Snowie

304.00

2:41.82

5

2:14.68

4

1:57.55

5

1:36.72

5

1:33.08

5

1:54.49

5

11:58.34

5

467.67

5

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Andrew May

28.40

1:03.78

1

1:43.40

1

1:02.37

1

1:03.00

1

1:24.31

1

1:01.94

1

7:18.80

1

120.16

1

SMALL PONIES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Elinor Bosanquet

17.60

1:21.94

1

1:39.31

1

1:07.53

1

1:05.00

1

1:10.94

1

0:58.84

1

7:23.56

1

106.31

1

CLUB NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Fiona Gordon

144.00

1:19.81

1

1:30.12

1

1:24.74

1

1:08.55

1

1:18.81

1

1:22.08

1

8:04.11

1

240.82

1

LEISURE CLASS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Fiona Morton

24.60

1:02.37

2

1:06.31

1

0:58.14

1

0:52.48

2

1:01.28

1

0:55.12

2

5:55.70

1

95.74

1

2

Yvonne Anderson

44.20

1:01.55

1

1:36.37

4

1:01.44

2

0:52.37

1

1:02.62

2

0:50.72

1

6:25.07

2

141.21

2

3

Morag Russell

55.00

1:17.90

4

1:24.57

2

1:32.01

4

1:37.00

4

1:16.05

3

1:07.22

3

8:14.75

4

153.95

3

4

Becca Planz

171.60

1:13.77

3

1:32.62

3

1:23.08

3

1:11.00

3

1:26.72

4

1:18.05

4

8:05.24

3

268.65

4

© Scottish Carriage Driving Association
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION