SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

Falkland 2012
Freuchie
9th - 10th June 2012
 
MARATHON PLACINGS
  GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION 

SINGLE HPRSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JANE ISAAC

0.00

0:50.02

3

1:12.65

1

0:54.12

1

1:05.12

4

0:45.22

2

0:45.53

1

5:32.66

1

66.53

1

2

MARGO SMITH

0.00

0:47.53

1

1:15.05

2

1:00.87

3

1:02.31

2

0:46.90

4

0:50.43

4

5:43.09

3

68.62

2

3

PETER FALCONER

1.80

0:48.90

2

1:17.58

3

1:05.75

4

1:03.55

3

0:38.37

1

0:45.62

2

5:39.77

2

69.75

3

4

LINDSEY BROWN

0.00

0:57.58

4

1:56.81

4

0:57.46

2

0:53.05

1

0:45.91

3

0:47.96

3

6:18.77

4

75.75

4

SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JANET PILLING

0.00

0:32.94

1

1:02.96

2

0:41.40

1

0:40.94

1

0:31.22

2

0:37.14

2

4:06.60

1

49.32

1

2

SUSAN DON

0.00

0:34.87

2

0:58.84

1

0:51.44

2

0:45.84

2

0:30.34

1

0:36.18

1

4:17.51

2

51.50

2

3

SANCHA MAY

0.00

0:54.34

4

1:02.96

2

0:56.14

3

0:49.55

3

0:36.90

3

0:44.90

3

5:04.79

3

60.96

3

4

GORDON WATSON

1.60

0:44.68

3

1:16.05

4

1:01.11

5

0:59.24

4

0:41.53

5

0:49.78

5

5:32.39

4

68.08

4

5

PATSY MUIR SIMPSON

0.00

0:56.01

5

1:09.27

5

0:59.65

4

1:02.31

5

0:41.08

4

0:49.44

4

5:37.76

5

69.55

5

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

KEVIN MORTON

1.40

0:45.18

4

1:06.58

1

0:46.84

1

0:48.44

1

0:34.01

1

0:40.84

2

4:41.89

1

57.78

1

2

IAN GILBERT

0.00

0:41.24

2

1:11.01

2

0:52.90

5

0:55.34

4

0:46.05

8

0:45.44

5

5:11.98

2

62.40

2

3

MARY KUSIN

0.00

0:45.53

5

1:22.96

8

0:53.72

6

0:58.81

6

0:34.62

3

0:43.58

4

5:19.22

3

63.84

3

4

DIANA FERGUSON

0.00

1:07.68

9

1:18.40

6

0:51.40

2

0:56.22

5

0:36.37

4

0:47.87

7

5:37.94

4

67.59

4

5

JOCK McFARLANE

0.00

0:59.18

8

1:17.87

5

1:04.46

9

1:02.68

8

0:42.62

7

0:48.68

8

5:55.49

6

71.10

5

6

JOHN FARMER

0.20

0:49.87

6

1:21.40

7

1:02.58

8

1:12.53

9

0:40.81

5

0:47.81

6

5:55.00

5

71.20

6

7

OWEN PILLING

0.00

0:39.46

1

1:18.46

9

0:52.62

4

0:52.12

2

0:34.58

2

0:38.81

1

4:56.05

7

79.21

7

8

LOUISE McCUTCHEON

0.00

0:42.40

3

1:13.22

3

0:51.78

3

0:52.62

3

0:53.78

9

0:42.74

3

5:16.54

8

83.31

8

9

DIANA LINDSAY

0.00

0:51.87

7

1:14.84

4

0:57.27

7

0:58.94

7

0:41.58

6

0:57.74

9

5:42.24

9

88.45

9

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

ANDREW MAY

25.20

1:20.55

1

1:47.68

1

1:18.45

1

2:28.14

1

0:48.65

1

1:02.82

1

8:46.29

1

132.46

1

SMALL PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

ELINOR BOSANQUET

63.40

0:49.08

1

1:13.96

1

0:49.34

1

0:59.27

1

0:33.53

1

0:46.02

1

5:11.20

1

125.64

1

CLUB NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JUDITH TRIEBS

0.00

0:41.44

1

1:10.68

1

0:48.58

1

0:52.94

2

0:34.81

1

0:41.74

2

4:50.19

1

58.04

1

2

FIONA GORDON

0.00

1:04.96

4

1:31.31

2

1:04.46

3

0:56.44

3

0:43.58

3

0:53.78

3

6:14.53

2

74.91

2

EL

CAROLYN CUNNINGHAM

73.40

0:54.22

2

1:05.27

3

1:00.21

2

0:49.81

1

0:42.58

2

0:41.58

1

5:13.67

3

-

EL

LEISURE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

FIONA MORTON

0.00

0:48.55

1

1:09.27

1

0:52.78

1

0:50.81

1

0:37.34

1

0:44.27

1

5:03.02

1

60.60

1

2

ANDREW MYLIUS

0.00

0:53.49

3

1:17.74

2

1:02.24

4

1:03.01

3

0:39.05

2

0:45.24

2

5:40.77

2

68.15

2

3

MORAG RUSSELL

0.00

0:56.58

4

1:29.94

5

1:06.84

5

1:25.49

6

0:40.24

3

0:53.18

4

6:32.27

3

78.45

3

4

HEATHER REID

0.20

1:00.46

5

1:52.84

6

1:09.27

6

1:03.84

4

0:56.58

6

0:51.81

3

6:54.80

4

83.16

4

5

ANN RUSHTON GREEN

0.00

0:51.37

2

1:21.02

4

0:59.18

3

1:01.01

2

0:48.22

5

0:55.22

7

5:56.02

5

91.20

5

6

JACKIE LAMMIE

26.60

1:23.44

7

1:20.81

3

0:56.12

2

1:10.53

5

0:45.65

4

0:53.63

5

6:30.18

6

124.64

6

7

DOREEN JOHNSTON

104.00

2:06.46

6

3:05.62

7

2:24.37

7

2:33.78

7

1:21.02

7

1:38.02

6

13:09.27

7

261.85

7

HON CONCOURS

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

IAN BERTRAM

0.00

0:32.87

1

0:54.58

1

0:41.00

1

0:43.02

1

0:27.74

1

0:32.59

1

3:51.80

1

46.36

1

2

EWAN McINNES

5.40

1:17.14

2

2:03.14

2

1:08.68

2

1:16.40

2

1:01.68

2

1:01.63

2

7:48.67

2

119.13

2

© Scottish Carriage Driving Association
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION