SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

Raehills 2012
Dumfries
25th - 26th August 2012
 
MARATHON PLACINGS
  GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION 

NAT NOV HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MARGO SMITH

8.40

1:17.62

1

1:00.14

1

1:17.02

2

1:18.82

1

1:09.84

1

1:17.46

1

0:59.31

1

1:16.85

1

9:37.06

1

123.81

1

2

BECCA PFLANZ

77.40

1:34.14

2

1:06.58

2

1:16.74

1

1:35.31

2

1:35.84

2

2:09.49

2

1:39.02

2

1:53.73

2

12:50.85

2

231.57

2

NAT NOV PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MAGGIE MOODYCLIFFE

0.40

1:22.21

1

1:08.18

2

1:17.68

2

1:20.65

1

1:23.68

1

1:43.84

2

0:57.37

1

1:11.71

1

10:25.32

1

125.46

1

2

GORDON WATSON

8.20

1:25.49

2

0:58.14

1

1:16.96

1

1:26.01

2

1:29.68

2

1:24.44

1

1:23.07

2

1:15.93

2

10:39.72

2

136.14

2

INTERMEDIATE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

TONY MOULD

2.60

1:06.78

1

0:54.84

1

1:17.49

2

1:27.41

2

1:08.90

2

1:17.94

1

0:59.31

1

1:09.30

2

9:21.97

2

114.99

1

2

KIM USHER

24.60

1:10.05

2

1:01.00

2

1:03.01

1

1:13.81

1

1:08.02

1

1:34.46

2

1:03.44

2

1:02.94

1

9:16.73

1

135.95

2

OPEN SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

ANNA GRACE

0.00

0:55.72

1

0:47.72

1

0:59.37

1

1:07.96

1

1:00.74

1

1:01.46

1

0:49.74

1

0:59.20

1

7:41.91

1

92.38

1

2

SUSAN DON

23.00

1:01.44

2

1:05.44

2

1:01.18

2

1:09.21

2

1:12.83

2

1:25.34

2

1:04.31

2

1:09.88

2

9:09.63

2

152.93

2

ADVANCE SINGLE  PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JANET PILLING

0.00

0:54.24

1

0:45.84

2

0:51.14

2

0:53.72

2

0:54.55

2

1:01.37

2

0:45.96

2

0:45.86

1

6:52.68

1

82.54

1

2

GARY BROWN

0.00

0:59.18

2

0:44.18

1

0:49.68

1

0:53.31

1

0:53.05

1

1:01.01

1

0:42.49

1

0:51.46

2

6:54.36

2

82.87

2

OPEN PONY PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

IAN GILBERT

0.00

1:04.40

1

0:53.46

1

1:16.74

1

1:09.72

1

1:03.37

1

1:19.65

1

1:00.12

1

1:13.09

1

9:00.55

1

130.11

1

ADVANCE PONY PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

FAITH SZCZUKA

0.00

1:07.58

1

0:51.34

1

1:08.12

1

1:39.94

2

1:04.24

1

1:02.65

1

0:53.31

1

1:07.28

2

8:54.46

2

128.89

1

2

WENDY WADSWORTH

16.00

1:17.00

2

1:05.24

2

1:16.72

2

1:12.22

1

1:04.49

2

1:18.84

2

1:02.14

2

1:13.29

1

9:29.94

1

129.99

2

PONY 4 INHAND

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

PETER SHANNON

6.40

1:45.05

1

1:20.84

1

1:30.78

1

1:28.58

1

1:18.46

1

1:17.68

1

1:05.96

1

1:18.22

1

11:05.57

1

141.51

1

INTERMEDIATE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

HAMISH REID

21.00

1:11.00

1

0:53.02

1

1:01.46

1

1:11.31

1

1:06.49

1

1:28.90

1

1:02.18

1

1:07.33

1

9:01.69

1

129.34

1

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JONATHAN REES

10.00

1:03.68

1

0:51.62

1

1:07.18

1

1:16.12

1

1:10.05

1

1:23.08

1

1:05.74

1

1:29.50

2

9:26.97

1

123.39

1

HC HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JOCK McFARLANE

0.00

0:54.34

2

0:42.04

1

0:50.14

2

0:50.27

1

0:53.01

1

0:54.12

1

0:42.78

1

0:46.90

1

6:33.60

1

78.72

1

2

IAN BERTRAM

0.00

0:49.53

1

0:42.49

2

0:48.74

1

1:08.74

3

0:58.24

2

0:58.53

2

0:45.14

2

0:49.73

2

7:01.14

2

84.23

2

3

PAM NEILL

0.00

1:00.06

3

0:50.37

3

0:57.18

3

0:58.94

2

1:00.18

3

1:01.08

3

0:47.62

3

0:52.55

3

7:27.98

3

89.60

3

OPEN HORSE PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

ANGELA FLANAGAN

1.00

1:13.68

2

1:03.22

1

1:08.78

2

1:10.05

2

1:01.55

1

1:04.90

1

0:55.18

1

1:01.06

1

8:38.42

1

104.68

1

2

JESSICA MEREDITH

0.00

1:03.00

1

1:25.84

2

1:04.78

1

1:03.74

1

1:08.46

2

1:14.31

2

0:55.18

1

1:06.45

2

9:01.76

2

110.35

2

ADVANCE HORSE PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

BARNABY BOWMAN

0.00

1:00.37

2

0:55.02

4

1:01.02

3

1:07.63

3

0:55.81

1

0:53.44

1

0:50.58

2

0:58.43

2

7:42.30

2

92.46

1

2

GEOFF BROWN

6.20

1:03.01

3

0:43.27

3

0:58.31

2

0:58.65

1

0:52.58

2

0:56.55

3

0:45.37

1

0:53.45

1

7:11.19

1

98.44

2

3

LOUISE McCUTCHEON

5.60

1:11.05

4

0:52.50

2

1:04.78

4

1:14.62

5

1:05.72

5

0:55.62

2

0:55.05

4

0:58.53

3

8:17.87

3

107.17

3

4

OWEN PILLING

5.60

0:58.12

1

0:42.40

1

0:58.78

1

1:07.46

2

1:04.24

4

0:57.58

4

0:53.12

3

1:30.01

4

8:11.71

4

107.94

4

5

DIANA LINDSAY

22.40

1:23.24

5

0:59.81

5

1:06.44

5

1:12.58

4

1:09.46

3

1:14.65

5

0:59.81

5

1:30.01

5

9:36.00

5

157.60

5

HORSE 4 IN HAND

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

GEORGE BOWMAN IV

0.60

1:18.53

1

0:48.40

1

1:06.82

1

1:11.78

1

1:24.46

3

1:17.94

2

1:01.96

2

1:15.55

2

9:25.44

1

115.69

1

2

ROBERT BOWMAN

0.00

1:21.62

2

1:01.08

2

1:25.12

3

1:14.44

2

1:06.40

1

1:09.72

3

0:59.01

1

1:10.95

1

9:28.34

2

133.67

2

3

GEORGE BOWMAN

0.00

1:38.94

4

1:04.37

3

1:43.44

5

1:24.27

3

1:16.31

4

1:17.05

1

1:05.43

3

1:22.40

3

10:52.21

3

136.44

3

4

CHRISTINE JAMIESON

8.00

2:23.22

5

1:37.12

4

1:31.08

4

1:41.22

4

1:47.44

5

2:19.14

4

1:20.44

5

1:41.50

4

14:21.16

4

186.23

4

CLUB LEISURE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

YVONNE ANDERSON

63.60

1:20.24

1

1:06.40

1

1:19.24

1

1:23.04

1

1:27.27

1

1:55.40

1

-

-

-

-

8:31.59

1

165.92

1

CLUB OPEN HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

LYNDSEY BROWN

10.40

1:26.00

1

1:02.78

1

1:05.53

1

1:10.05

1

1:10.34

1

2:31.53

1

-

-

-

-

8:26.23

1

121.65

1

CLUB NOV PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JAY SNOW

28.00

1:11.55

1

0:53.62

1

1:12.78

1

1:12.40

1

1:08.02

1

1:36.02

1

-

-

-

-

7:14.39

1

114.88

1

CLUB OPEN PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SANCHIA MAY

10.00

1:21.49

1

1:02.12

1

1:11.44

1

1:16.53

1

1:19.74

1

1:03.02

1

-

-

-

-

7:14.34

1

96.87

1

CLUB MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MARY KUSIN

40.00

1:07.68

1

0:57.58

1

1:05.50

1

1:05.68

1

0:59.68

1

1:30.05

1

-

-

-

-

6:46.17

1

123.23

1

2

MALCOLM SNOWIE

7.20

1:49.62

3

1:23.62

2

1:43.68

3

1:53.90

2

1:38.55

3

2:12.01

2

-

-

-

-

10:41.38

2

135.48

2

3

FLEUR SNOW

115.60

1:40.14

2

1:57.09

4

1:29.40

2

2:20.74

4

1:46.02

4

2:29.68

4

-

-

-

-

11:43.07

3

256.21

3

EL

AMANDA SNOWIE

24.60

1:48.62

4

1:26.05

3

2:31.24

4

2:08.44

3

1:28.74

2

2:15.74

3

-

-

-

-

11:38.83

4

-

EL

© Scottish Carriage Driving Association
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION