SCOTTISH CARRIAGE DRIVING ASSOCIATION - EVENT RESULTS SERVICE

St Fort 2012
Newport on Tay
27th - 28th July 2012
 
MARATHON PLACINGS
  GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION 

NAT NOV PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

GORDON WATSON

4.40

2:03.87

1

1:09.40

1

1:01.31

1

0:56.65

1

1:19.46

1

0:45.84

1

7:16.53

1

101.71

1

INTER PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

TONY MOULD

0.00

1:09.01

2

0:58.96

2

0:46.49

1

0:46.94

1

1:04.46

2

0:34.37

2

5:20.23

2

64.05

1

2

EMILY HAM

0.80

1:05.72

1

0:55.01

1

0:49.02

3

0:49.87

2

1:03.40

1

0:33.66

1

5:16.68

1

64.14

2

EL

KIM USHER

0.00

1:12.02

3

1:07.08

3

0:47.08

2

0:50.08

3

1:06.18

3

0:37.63

3

5:40.07

3

-

EL

OPEN SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SUSAN DON

0.00

1:06.53

1

0:56.68

3

0:44.27

1

0:43.32

2

1:01.24

1

0:31.97

1

5:04.01

1

60.80

1

2

MIKE WALSH

0.00

1:11.01

3

0:53.24

1

0:46.78

2

0:42.46

1

1:04.68

3

0:34.03

3

5:12.20

2

62.44

2

3

ANNA GRACE

0.00

1:09.63

2

0:54.01

2

0:48.05

3

0:45.78

3

1:04.24

2

0:33.63

2

5:15.34

3

63.07

3

ADV SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JANET PILLING

0.00

1:01.02

1

0:54.87

1

0:42.94

1

0:42.08

1

0:54.14

1

0:31.12

1

4:46.17

1

57.23

1

2

GARY BROWN

0.00

1:15.14

2

1:03.53

2

0:47.90

2

0:43.12

2

0:58.21

2

0:34.43

2

5:22.33

2

64.47

2

OPEN PONY PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

IAN GILBERT

2.00

1:13.90

1

1:04.12

1

0:47.65

1

0:50.14

1

1:12.40

1

0:36.66

1

5:44.87

1

70.97

1

2

JOHN FARMER

5.40

1:28.78

2

1:18.68

2

0:57.90

2

1:00.68

2

1:18.05

2

0:43.81

2

6:47.90

2

86.98

2

ADV PONY PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

FAITH SZCZUKA

3.60

1:21.84

1

1:01.96

1

0:54.49

1

0:56.14

1

1:12.34

1

0:34.28

1

6:01.05

1

75.81

1

NAT NOV HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MARGO SMITH

11.60

1:25.12

1

1:05.46

1

0:57.68

1

1:01.34

1

1:18.24

1

0:38.44

1

6:26.28

1

88.86

1

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

NICOLA PIMBLET

0.00

1:15.68

1

0:59.81

1

0:51.62

1

0:52.24

2

1:08.18

3

0:43.38

2

5:50.91

1

70.18

1

2

JANE ISAAC

1.60

1:37.68

2

1:01.02

2

0:52.68

2

0:54.01

3

1:05.12

2

0:39.55

1

6:10.06

2

75.61

2

3

LINDSEY BROWN

6.20

2:07.02

3

1:07.55

3

0:52.74

3

0:49.09

1

1:04.02

1

0:45.18

3

6:45.60

3

107.32

3

ADVANCE SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

IAN BERTRAM

0.00

1:03.78

2

0:48.37

1

0:46.62

2

0:37.84

1

0:53.31

1

0:29.32

1

4:39.24

1

55.85

1

2

JOCK McFARLANE

0.60

1:03.53

1

0:53.14

2

0:41.62

1

0:41.05

2

1:00.72

2

0:29.72

2

4:49.78

2

58.56

2

ADV HORSE PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

OWEN PILLING

5.00

1:02.49

1

0:47.87

1

0:44.87

1

0:48.18

1

0:57.68

1

0:35.50

2

4:56.59

1

64.32

1

2

JOHN STAFFORD

1.60

1:17.72

3

0:59.94

4

0:52.32

2

0:49.37

2

1:06.78

3

0:35.53

3

5:41.66

3

69.93

2

3

LOUISE McCUTCHEON

0.40

1:20.72

4

0:55.58

3

0:53.75

3

0:53.40

4

1:24.90

5

0:34.22

1

6:02.57

4

72.91

3

4

Diana Lindsay

1.00

1:35.37

5

1:14.22

5

0:55.74

4

0:59.40

5

1:16.87

4

0:40.72

5

6:42.32

5

81.46

4

5

BARNABY BOWMAN

21.40

1:15.18

2

0:55.08

2

0:56.68

5

0:49.53

3

1:04.94

2

0:38.53

4

5:39.94

2

89.39

5

HORSE 4 IN HAND

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

GEORGE BOWMAN IV

4.20

1:07.08

1

1:10.90

3

0:57.12

2

0:55.74

1

1:19.40

1

0:37.90

1

6:08.14

1

77.83

1

2

ROBERT BOWMAN

9.80

1:16.24

2

1:01.83

1

0:53.53

1

1:00.37

2

1:19.96

2

0:41.56

3

6:13.49

2

88.50

2

3

ANDREW MAY

5.80

2:22.55

4

1:11.65

4

1:05.44

3

1:01.90

3

2:01.34

4

1:00.84

4

8:43.72

3

122.54

3

4

GEORGE BOWMAN

5.80

1:37.55

3

1:03.34

2

1:25.02

4

1:48.94

4

1:25.22

3

0:39.56

2

7:59.63

4

131.73

4

RE

GEOFF BROWN

85.80

-

5

-

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

-

RE

CLUB PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SANCHIA MAY

0.20

1:19.12

1

0:55.90

1

0:54.65

1

0:46.94

1

1:06.49

1

0:32.09

1

5:35.19

1

67.24

1

CLUB NOV PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

JUDITH TRIEBS

0.00

1:13.01

1

1:00.53

1

0:51.08

1

0:47.37

1

1:05.53

1

0:36.59

1

5:34.11

1

68.82

1

CLUB NOV HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

FIONA GORDON

0.00

1:29.01

1

1:24.62

1

1:01.65

1

1:00.50

1

1:25.44

1

0:44.87

1

7:06.09

1

85.22

1

RE

ELIZABETH ROSE

0.00

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

RE

CLUB PONY PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

DIANA FERGUSON

5.60

1:32.34

1

1:11.81

1

0:56.84

1

0:58.62

1

1:18.44

1

0:42.25

1

6:40.30

1

85.66

1

2

MALCOLM SNOWIE

7.40

1:57.31

2

1:22.78

2

1:07.62

2

1:28.87

2

1:41.31

2

0:46.00

2

8:23.89

2

108.18

2

3

AMANDA SNOWIE

74.60

2:34.68

3

1:44.18

3

1:32.02

3

1:51.90

3

2:41.37

3

1:12.53

3

11:36.68

3

213.94

3

CLUB LEISURE

CLT

COMPETITOR

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

1-6

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

ELINOR BOSANQUET

12.80

1:10.01

1

1:00.08

1

0:56.02

1

0:51.53

1

1:05.49

1

0:38.72

1

5:41.85

1

81.17

1

2

MORAG RUSSELL

0.00

1:24.12

2

1:53.01

2

0:58.40

2

0:52.27

2

1:16.31

2

0:49.28

2

7:13.39

2

86.68

2

© Scottish Carriage Driving Association
GO TO:  OVERALL   SCORES EXPLANATION