Dalmeny 2016

 

OPEN HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Elinor Bosanquet 2

 

0.00

0:35.27

1

0:32.24

1

0:31.02

1

0:56.44

1

0:51.01

1

0:26.49

1

-

-

-

-

3:52.47

1

58.12

1

2

Jane Isaac

 

0.00

0:43.90

2

0:32.87

3

0:35.05

3

0:59.74

3

0:53.31

2

0:33.22

2

-

-

-

-

4:18.09

2

64.52

2

3

Alasdair Govan

 

0.00

0:44.96

3

0:37.53

4

0:39.05

4

0:59.28

2

1:07.36

7

0:34.05

3

-

-

-

-

4:42.23

3

70.56

3

4

Lyndsey Brown

 

0.00

0:45.01

7

0:32.49

2

0:33.18

2

1:06.18

5

1:04.22

6

0:30.96

7

-

-

-

-

4:32.04

4

72.01

4

5

Gordon Watson

 

0.00

0:49.02

4

0:45.84

8

0:44.08

7

1:03.87

4

0:59.94

3

0:35.01

4

-

-

-

-

4:57.76

5

74.44

5

6

Margo Smith

 

0.00

0:49.08

5

0:40.18

5

0:44.05

6

1:09.74

6

1:01.68

4

0:38.78

6

-

-

-

-

5:03.51

6

75.88

6

7

Judy Stonley

 

0.00

0:52.44

6

0:42.46

6

0:41.77

5

1:17.08

8

1:11.65

8

0:35.18

5

-

-

-

-

5:20.58

7

80.14

7

8

Diana Lindsay

 

0.00

0:54.40

8

0:42.62

7

0:44.84

8

1:14.53

7

1:02.84

5

0:45.49

8

-

-

-

-

5:24.72

8

83.18

8

OPEN PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Kim Usher

 

0.00

0:37.18

1

0:30.53

3

0:29.84

1

0:53.28

1

0:43.49

1

0:28.68

3

-

-

-

-

3:43.00

1

55.75

1

2

Tony Mould

 

0.00

0:40.55

4

0:29.62

1

0:34.12

4

0:55.94

2

0:46.37

3

0:26.31

1

-

-

-

-

3:52.91

3

58.23

2

3

Michael Brown

 

0.00

0:38.18

3

0:30.12

2

0:32.08

2

0:57.40

3

0:49.05

5

0:28.87

4

-

-

-

-

3:55.70

4

58.92

3

4

Susan Don

 

0.00

0:41.34

5

0:32.14

5

0:34.94

5

0:59.94

6

0:48.40

4

0:32.94

6

-

-

-

-

4:09.70

5

62.42

4

5

Sanchia May

 

15.25

0:38.05

2

0:31.12

4

0:33.44

3

0:49.72

4

0:44.05

2

0:27.02

2

-

-

-

-

3:43.40

2

73.10

5

6

Patsy Muir Simpson

 

3.50

0:47.08

6

0:35.58

6

0:52.58

7

0:58.31

5

0:58.87

6

0:31.27

5

-

-

-

-

4:43.69

6

74.42

6

7

Miranda Saunders

 

6.25

0:54.62

7

0:46.96

7

0:51.37

6

1:22.68

7

1:02.56

7

0:45.02

7

-

-

-

-

5:43.21

7

92.05

7

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Ian Gilbert

 

0.00

0:42.31

1

0:31.90

1

0:35.22

2

1:03.37

2

0:49.14

1

0:29.44

1

-

-

-

-

4:11.38

1

62.85

1

2

Anna Grace

 

0.00

0:46.12

2

0:39.02

3

0:42.05

4

1:07.37

3

1:03.74

2

0:36.78

2

-

-

-

-

4:55.08

2

73.77

2

3

Diana Ferguson

 

9.75

0:52.02

3

0:44.77

4

0:40.37

3

1:13.78

4

1:07.02

3

0:37.49

3

-

-

-

-

5:15.45

3

88.61

3

4

Owen Pilling

 

0.00

0:45.40

4

0:33.14

2

0:34.94

1

0:58.27

1

1:20.34

4

0:30.40

4

-

-

-

-

4:42.49

4

94.62

4

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Carol Boswell

 

0.00

0:48.72

1

0:36.53

1

0:40.02

1

1:06.90

1

0:58.65

1

0:36.94

1

-

-

-

-

4:47.76

1

71.94

1

2

Mary Kusin

 

0.00

1:02.12

2

1:03.84

2

0:59.02

3

1:36.01

2

1:41.74

3

0:50.62

2

-

-

-

-

7:13.35

2

108.34

2

EL

Faith Szczuka

 

0.00

1:02.62

3

0:51.24

3

0:44.44

2

1:49.37

3

1:24.05

2

0:51.96

3

-

-

-

-

6:43.68

3

-

EL

SMALL PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Elinor Bosanquet

 

18.00

0:47.02

1

0:46.01

1

0:46.22

1

1:13.53

1

1:13.78

1

0:39.68

1

-

-

-

-

5:26.24

1

99.56

1

NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Claire Cameron

 

0.00

1:01.44

3

0:41.01

2

0:40.62

1

1:12.46

2

0:59.27

1

0:36.65

2

-

-

-

-

5:11.45

2

77.86

1

2

Emma Hendry

 

0.00

0:55.37

2

0:43.53

3

0:42.18

2

1:13.72

3

1:07.53

2

0:41.02

3

-

-

-

-

5:23.35

3

80.84

2

3

Jane Squirrell

 

28.25

0:42.65

1

0:34.62

1

0:42.68

3

1:04.98

1

1:15.58

3

0:32.37

1

-

-

-

-

4:52.88

1

101.47

3

YOUNG DRIVER

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Grace Reid

 

0.00

0:46.74

1

0:50.87

1

0:43.68

1

1:06.34

1

1:11.53

1

0:37.44

1

-

-

-

-

5:16.60

1

79.15

1

LEISURE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Morag Russell

 

0.00

0:51.84

1

0:44.01

1

0:44.08

1

1:19.08

1

1:03.44

1

0:41.65

2

-

-

-

-

5:24.10

1

81.03

1

2

Zoe Sanders

 

0.00

0:56.12

2

1:02.40

2

0:52.94

2

1:31.74

2

1:50.58

2

0:41.58

1

-

-

-

-

6:55.36

2

103.84

2

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)