SCDA Biggarshiels 2017

 

SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

GOVAN Alasdair

 

0.00

0:54.70

4

1:07.01

5

0:40.68

4

0:57.46

3

0:45.26

6

0:48.12

5

-

-

-

-

5:13.23

4

78.31

1

2

REID Hamish

 

9.25

0:49.04

1

0:53.81

1

0:36.68

2

0:55.30

2

0:41.76

3

0:45.81

3

-

-

-

-

4:42.40

2

79.85

2

3

ISAAC Jane

 

16.50

0:50.84

3

0:57.68

2

0:35.65

1

0:52.27

1

0:36.35

1

0:35.90

1

-

-

-

-

4:28.69

1

83.67

3

4

BERTRAM Ian

 

18.00

0:50.45

2

1:02.37

4

0:38.01

3

1:08.22

5

0:37.95

2

0:42.37

2

-

-

-

-

4:59.37

3

92.84

4

5

STONELEY Judy

 

12.75

0:58.68

5

0:58.53

3

0:41.12

5

1:07.74

6

0:42.11

4

1:04.30

6

-

-

-

-

5:32.48

6

99.87

5

6

SMITH Margo

 

28.00

1:00.03

6

1:11.37

6

0:43.22

6

1:05.62

4

0:42.24

5

0:46.78

4

-

-

-

-

5:29.26

5

110.32

6

SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SIMPSON Joyce

 

0.00

0:45.01

1

0:49.83

1

0:32.44

1

0:54.94

2

0:33.52

1

0:38.27

1

-

-

-

-

4:14.01

1

63.50

1

2

DON Susan

 

0.00

0:50.47

2

0:55.68

2

0:34.74

2

0:53.14

1

0:36.95

2

0:45.94

2

-

-

-

-

4:36.92

2

69.23

2

3

RUSSELL Morag

 

0.00

0:58.50

3

1:03.84

3

0:39.78

3

1:05.22

3

0:44.54

4

0:47.74

3

-

-

-

-

5:19.62

3

79.90

3

4

FERGUSON Diana

 

19.00

1:03.11

4

1:29.96

4

0:45.55

4

1:10.22

4

0:40.70

3

1:13.24

4

-

-

-

-

6:22.78

4

114.69

4

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

GRACE Anna

 

0.00

0:53.27

1

1:00.24

2

0:37.96

2

0:55.84

1

0:34.16

1

0:42.37

2

-

-

-

-

4:43.84

1

70.96

1

2

GILBERT Ian

 

0.50

0:54.10

2

0:57.65

1

0:36.53

1

0:57.05

3

0:38.77

3

0:42.32

1

-

-

-

-

4:46.42

2

74.11

2

3

MOULD Tony

 

0.00

1:04.43

3

1:02.18

3

0:38.05

3

0:56.46

2

0:37.55

2

0:42.84

3

-

-

-

-

5:01.51

3

75.38

3

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

KUSIN Mary

 

3.50

1:04.40

1

1:08.46

2

0:43.40

1

1:03.74

1

0:42.00

1

0:50.68

1

-

-

-

-

5:32.68

1

86.67

1

2

SZCZUKA Faith

 

4.75

1:26.34

2

1:08.01

1

0:54.40

2

1:03.96

2

0:53.56

2

0:51.23

2

-

-

-

-

6:17.50

2

101.13

2

SMALL PONIES

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

BOSANQUET Elinor

 

0.00

0:59.01

1

1:03.24

1

0:38.53

1

1:00.31

1

0:37.90

1

0:44.22

1

-

-

-

-

5:03.21

1

75.80

1

CLUB NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

VASS Sharron

 

82.00

1:14.52

1

1:31.58

3

0:57.81

3

1:27.05

3

1:16.23

3

1:14.53

2

-

-

-

-

7:41.72

2

197.43

1

2

SCLATER Abby

 

100.50

1:17.65

2

1:23.44

2

0:48.08

1

1:15.28

2

0:55.27

1

1:09.10

1

-

-

-

-

6:48.82

1

202.71

2

3

CAMERON Claire

 

192.50

1:27.30

3

1:13.58

1

0:48.37

2

1:07.46

1

0:57.03

2

2:49.12

3

-

-

-

-

8:22.86

3

320.21

3

YOUNG DRIVERS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

CAMERON Katie

 

162.00

1:17.14

1

1:29.40

1

1:15.08

1

1:48.31

1

1:27.00

1

2:20.14

1

-

-

-

-

9:37.07

1

326.27

1

LEISURE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

BOSANQUET Elinor

 

13.75

1:04.10

1

1:38.46

2

0:45.14

1

1:10.15

1

0:45.08

1

0:55.81

1

-

-

-

-

6:18.74

1

108.43

1

2

McNEILL Sheila

 

96.50

1:12.10

2

1:19.14

1

0:51.14

2

1:10.94

2

0:49.18

2

1:30.12

2

-

-

-

-

6:52.62

2

199.65

2

3

MAY Sanchia

 

84.75

1:31.27

3

2:28.68

3

0:57.50

3

1:31.55

3

1:06.67

3

1:31.55

3

-

-

-

-

9:07.22

3

223.55

3

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

PILLING Owen

 

0.00

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

0.00

1

CLUB NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

CHAFFE Laura

 

0.00

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

0.00

1

1

MACARTHUR Pam

 

0.00

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

0.00

1

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)