SCDA Falkland 2019

NOT OFFICIAL RESULTS

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

BOSWELL Carol

 

2:02.94

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

ISAAC Jane

 

2:10.12

0.00

9.00

9.00

2

3

BROWN Lyndsey

 

2:45.94

7.97

6.00

13.97

3

4

BERTRAM Ian

 

3:21.18

25.59

3.00

28.59

4

OPEN SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

DON Susie

 

2:19.24

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

SIMPSON Joyce

 

2:08.05

0.00

3.00

3.00

2

3

MCARTHUR Pam

 

2:20.24

0.00

3.00

3.00

3

4

FERGUSON Diana

 

2:22.72

0.00

3.00

3.00

4

5

MUIR SIMPSON Patsy

 

2:05.36

0.00

6.00

6.00

5

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

GRACE Anna

 

2:29.74

0.00

3.00

3.00

1

2

MOULD Rosie

 

2:41.49

4.75

0.00

4.75

2

3

LINDSAY Diana

 

2:52.12

10.06

9.00

19.06

3

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

SZCZUKA Faith

 

2:32.14

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

KUSIN Mary

 

2:28.81

0.00

3.00

3.00

2

3

SMITH Margo

 

2:58.62

4.31

6.00

10.31

3

4

MAY Sanchia

 

3:05.96

11.48

12.00

23.48

4

NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

VASS Sharon

 

2:34.87

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

CHAFFE Laura

 

2:19.68

0.00

6.00

6.00

2

3

GEMIE Sarah

 

2:51.87

3.94

3.00

6.94

3

4

SMITH Graham

 

2:54.18

5.09

12.00

17.09

4

5

SKETT Dave & Barbara Anne

 

3:21.68

18.84

9.00

27.84

5

6

PLAYFAIR Shona

 

3:09.65

12.83

18.00

30.83

6

EL

THOMSON Charlotte

 

3:18.22

17.11

6.00

-

EL

YOUNG DRIVER

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

POWELL Matthew

 

2:35.62

0.00

3.00

3.00

1

LEISURE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

REID Hamish

 

2:31.34

0.00

6.00

6.00

1

2

RUSHTON GREEN Ann

 

2:58.40

7.20

3.00

10.20

2

3

STEVEN Elinor

 

3:03.78

9.89

21.00

30.89

3

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)