SCDA Falkland 2019

NOT OFFICIAL RESULTS

OPEN SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

BOSWELL Carol

 

7.25

0:43.72

1

1:05.24

1

0:39.34

1

0:38.78

1

0:39.68

1

0:50.12

1

-

-

-

-

4:36.88

1

76.47

1

2

BERTRAM Ian

 

0.00

0:54.01

2

1:25.37

3

0:49.16

3

0:44.14

2

0:41.90

2

0:55.49

4

-

-

-

-

5:30.07

2

84.52

2

3

BROWN Lyndsey

 

0.00

1:07.90

3

1:25.74

4

0:50.27

4

1:02.01

4

0:51.94

4

0:59.24

3

-

-

-

-

6:17.10

3

114.28

3

OPEN SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

SIMPSON Joyce

 

0.00

0:52.55

3

1:05.40

1

0:41.14

1

0:38.90

1

0:39.18

1

0:50.68

1

-

-

-

-

4:47.85

1

71.96

1

2

DON Susie

 

0.00

0:47.44

2

1:15.08

2

0:43.94

2

0:45.78

2

0:42.24

2

0:52.15

2

-

-

-

-

5:06.63

2

76.66

2

3

FERGUSON Diana

 

0.00

0:46.94

1

1:35.62

4

0:51.72

5

0:47.27

3

0:47.00

3

0:58.31

5

-

-

-

-

5:46.86

3

86.71

3

4

MUIR SIMPSON Patsy

 

0.00

0:53.68

4

1:36.18

5

0:45.92

3

0:52.44

5

0:51.37

5

0:53.40

3

-

-

-

-

5:52.99

5

108.25

4

5

MCARTHUR Pam

 

23.25

1:04.31

5

1:29.81

3

0:49.68

4

0:52.34

4

0:49.37

4

0:55.65

4

-

-

-

-

6:01.16

4

113.54

5

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

GRACE Anna

 

0.00

1:08.31

3

2:11.68

3

0:51.06

2

0:52.53

2

0:54.01

2

1:01.12

2

-

-

-

-

6:58.71

1

104.68

1

2

LINDSAY Diana

 

0.00

0:58.01

1

1:26.96

1

0:49.08

1

0:49.34

1

1:03.81

3

0:58.72

1

-

-

-

-

6:05.92

2

111.48

2

EL

MOULD Rosie

 

152.25

1:00.49

2

1:30.55

2

0:59.18

3

0:54.94

3

0:51.27

1

1:02.94

3

-

-

-

-

6:19.37

3

-

EL

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MAY Sanchia

 

0.00

1:05.22

1

1:45.68

1

1:08.02

3

0:58.27

1

0:57.68

2

1:09.78

2

-

-

-

-

7:04.65

1

108.16

1

2

KUSIN Mary

 

0.00

1:31.01

3

4:01.02

4

0:57.53

1

0:58.27

1

0:49.49

1

1:00.74

1

-

-

-

-

9:18.06

3

149.51

2

3

SZCZUKA Faith

 

17.50

2:47.00

4

1:57.58

2

1:47.68

4

1:02.62

3

1:20.94

4

2:18.96

4

-

-

-

-

11:14.78

4

206.20

3

4

SMITH Margo

 

77.25

1:19.49

2

2:07.46

3

1:15.90

2

1:14.94

4

1:12.27

3

1:30.96

3

-

-

-

-

8:41.02

2

207.51

4

NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

GEMIE Sarah

 

3.50

1:07.62

2

1:50.62

1

0:49.40

1

1:01.05

1

0:56.96

1

1:02.34

1

-

-

-

-

6:47.99

1

105.50

1

2

THOMSON Charlotte

 

3.00

1:25.46

5

1:54.87

2

0:59.02

2

1:02.53

2

1:11.84

5

1:18.81

3

-

-

-

-

7:52.53

2

121.13

2

3

VASS Sharon

 

2.25

1:11.49

3

1:54.96

3

1:02.18

4

1:16.40

4

1:06.26

4

1:20.05

6

-

-

-

-

7:51.34

3

122.08

3

4

SMITH Graham

 

0.00

1:40.46

6

2:21.94

4

1:01.49

3

1:22.46

6

1:30.00

6

1:24.12

4

-

-

-

-

9:20.47

5

160.12

4

5

PLAYFAIR Shona

 

79.00

1:25.12

4

2:24.84

5

1:07.68

6

1:16.49

5

1:04.94

3

1:27.34

5

-

-

-

-

8:46.41

4

210.60

5

EL

CHAFFE Laura

 

369.50

1:05.31

1

4:55.00

6

1:05.46

5

1:06.65

3

1:00.05

2

1:11.82

2

-

-

-

-

10:24.29

6

-

EL

YOUNG DRIVER

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

POWELL Matthew

 

0.00

1:21.90

1

2:05.05

1

0:55.46

1

0:59.37

1

1:02.01

1

1:08.24

1

-

-

-

-

7:32.03

1

113.01

1

LEISURE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

RUSHTON GREEN Ann

 

0.00

0:57.44

1

1:39.14

1

0:55.01

1

1:12.72

3

1:01.18

2

1:07.74

2

-

-

-

-

6:53.23

1

103.31

1

2

STEVEN Elinor

 

0.00

1:33.40

3

2:14.55

2

1:06.22

3

1:10.44

2

1:08.08

3

1:21.24

3

-

-

-

-

8:33.93

2

128.48

2

EL

REID Hamish

 

0.00

1:16.74

2

2:51.00

3

0:56.05

2

0:57.34

1

0:53.50

1

1:05.22

1

-

-

-

-

7:59.85

3

-

EL

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)