SCDA Townfoot 2017

 

SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

BERTRAM Ian

 

0.00

0:41.27

1

0:50.74

3

0:34.08

1

0:50.14

2

0:39.96

1

0:34.24

1

-

-

-

-

4:10.43

1

64.61

1

2

GOVAN Alasdair

 

0.00

0:45.62

3

0:50.68

1

0:34.62

2

0:58.72

3

0:41.44

2

0:36.24

2

-

-

-

-

4:27.32

2

66.83

2

3

SMITH Margo

 

0.00

0:44.12

2

0:54.65

2

0:38.81

3

0:49.87

1

0:49.41

3

0:41.72

3

-

-

-

-

4:38.58

3

69.64

3

SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MOULD Rosie

 

0.00

0:39.43

2

0:46.65

2

0:30.53

1

0:38.68

1

0:35.14

1

0:32.72

3

-

-

-

-

3:43.15

1

55.79

1

2

DON Susan

 

0.00

0:37.46

1

0:46.12

1

0:31.31

2

0:46.05

3

0:36.40

2

0:31.81

1

-

-

-

-

3:49.15

2

57.29

2

3

BROWN Harvey

 

0.00

0:43.14

6

0:51.08

3

0:35.05

5

0:52.55

4

0:38.65

3

0:40.40

4

-

-

-

-

4:20.87

3

65.22

3

4

RUSSELL Morag

 

0.00

0:42.44

5

0:51.50

5

0:33.74

4

0:58.84

6

0:41.78

6

0:32.46

2

-

-

-

-

4:20.76

4

67.19

4

5

FERGUSON Diana

 

0.00

0:48.74

7

0:55.14

7

0:37.65

7

0:55.68

5

0:40.46

4

0:53.53

6

-

-

-

-

4:51.20

5

72.80

5

EL

MUIR SIMPSON Patsy

 

0.00

0:42.01

4

0:52.84

6

0:35.94

6

0:50.27

7

0:40.55

5

0:46.94

5

-

-

-

-

4:28.55

7

-

EL

RE

WOOD George

 

0.00

0:40.68

3

0:43.22

4

0:32.78

3

0:46.01

2

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:42.69

6

-

RE

PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

BROWN Geoff

 

0.00

0:39.08

2

0:53.50

3

0:33.94

1

0:50.84

2

0:39.08

1

0:31.82

1

-

-

-

-

4:08.26

1

64.07

1

2

GRACE Anna

 

0.00

0:40.72

3

0:47.55

1

0:35.78

2

0:52.53

3

0:42.46

2

0:37.34

3

-

-

-

-

4:16.38

2

66.10

2

3

GILBERT Ian

 

0.00

0:38.08

1

0:59.22

2

0:35.55

3

0:46.90

1

0:43.84

3

0:37.22

2

-

-

-

-

4:20.81

3

67.20

3

4

USHER Kim

 

0.00

0:50.18

4

1:02.96

4

0:43.55

3

0:59.18

4

0:49.72

4

0:45.58

4

-

-

-

-

5:11.17

4

77.79

4

MULTIPLES

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

KUSIN Mary

 

0.00

0:49.46

1

1:05.37

1

0:52.31

1

0:58.68

1

1:26.53

1

0:40.74

1

-

-

-

-

5:53.09

1

92.27

1

CLUB NOVICE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MACARTHUR Pam

 

6.00

0:54.58

2

1:16.68

2

0:59.14

3

1:02.49

1

0:55.78

1

0:41.83

1

-

-

-

-

5:50.50

1

93.63

1

2

LINWOOD Krystal

 

15.75

0:49.53

1

1:25.02

3

0:58.40

2

1:17.09

3

0:57.46

2

1:04.12

3

-

-

-

-

6:31.62

3

135.65

2

3

VASS Sharron

 

39.50

1:00.31

3

1:11.49

1

0:51.58

1

1:15.34

2

1:06.72

3

1:02.02

2

-

-

-

-

6:27.46

2

136.36

3

LEISURE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

MCNEILL Sheila

 

27.50

0:52.22

2

1:09.55

2

0:43.31

2

1:10.01

2

0:54.53

2

0:45.49

1

-

-

-

-

5:35.11

1

111.28

1

2

BOSANQUET Elinor

 

40.25

0:47.94

1

1:02.87

1

0:39.55

1

0:56.87

1

0:50.08

1

1:44.78

2

-

-

-

-

6:02.09

2

135.77

2

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)